The games database was last updated on 24/07/2019. Below is a selection of the latest tournaments and games.
Top games
Decisive short games
Recent checkmates

Xinqiao Cup Men 2019, Wenzhou CHN 2019 
1234
1. Andreikin, Dmitry2727½1½½2912+9
2. Ding, Liren2812½0½½2627-9

Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, Riga LAT 2019 
Round 1
Karjakin, Sergey2748½½10½½½½15
Giri, Anish2779½½01½½½½04
Vachier Lagrave, Max...27751½
Navara, David27340½½
Grischuk, Alexander2766½½113
Vitiugov, Nikita2727½½001
Mamedyarov, Shakhriy...2765½1
Dubov, Daniil2700½0½
So, Wesley2763½½1½
Harikrishna, Penteal...2734½½0½
Yu, Yangyi2736½½½½½½01½
Aronian, Levon2756½½½½½½10½
Topalov, Veselin2740½½½1
Nakamura, Hikaru2754½½½0
Duda, Jan Krzysztof2729½½½1
Svidler, Peter2737½½½0
Round 2
Vachier Lagrave, Max...27751½
Topalov, Veselin27400½½
Grischuk, Alexander2766½½1½
Yu, Yangyi2736½½0½
Mamedyarov, Shakhriy...2765½½½1
Duda, Jan Krzysztof2729½½½0
So, Wesley2763½½½½½½1½
Karjakin, Sergey2748½½½½½½0½
Round 3
Vachier Lagrave, Max...2775½1
Grischuk, Alexander2766½0½
Mamedyarov, Shakhriy...27651½
So, Wesley27630½½
Round 4
Mamedyarov, Shakhriy...276511
Vachier Lagrave, Max...277500
47th GM 2019, Dortmund GER 2019 
12345678
1. Dominguez Perez, Lei...2760  ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 2811+3
2. Rapport, Richard2735½   ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 42757+1
3. Wojtaszek, Radoslaw2737½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 42757+1
4. Radjabov, Teimour2759½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 42754-1
5. Nepomniachtchi, Ian27750 0 ½ ½   1 1 1 42752-2
6. Kulaots, Kaido2560½ ½ ½ ½ 0   0 ½ 2611+5
7. Fridman, D2638½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1   0 2600-2
8. Nisipeanu, Liviu Die...26720 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1   2595-6

chess.com Junior Speed, chess.com INT 2019 
Round 1
Wei Yi2736111001100011½11010½1100½1014½
Praggnanandhaa, R2536000110011100½00101½0011½0111½
Firouzja, Alireza26821111011½110½00111½½111½1½18
Martinez Alcantara, ...25830000100½001½11000½½000½0½7
Xiong, Jeffery26790½1½1½½001110½1101111½010111119
Smirnov, Anton25671½0½0½½110001½0010000½101000010
Maghsoodloo, Parham26711101111½110111111010011011½20
Moroni, Luca25530010000½001000000101100100½7
Sevian, Samuel2666101010111010½01½01111111117
Nihal, Sarin2598010101000101½10½1000000008
Gledura, Benjamin26450½1½0½111010010½10100101½½½10½11118
Liang, Awonder26001½0½1½000101101½01011010½½½01½00015
Sarana, Alexey2636100101001111100½1110110100½15
Esipenko, Andrey2620011010110000011½0001001011½12
Van Foreest, Jorden26011½0½½½11101½1½00011½000101114½
Tari, Aryan26180½1½½½00010½0½11100½111010012½
Round 2
Wei Yi27361010111½111½½11100011110½1½18½
Van Foreest, Jorden26010101000½000½½00011100001½0½
Firouzja, Alireza268201101½01½101001½1½½11111½0117
Sevian, Samuel266610010½10½010110½0½½00000½1010
Xiong, Jeffery267910011½½11½10½0100010½10110011116½
Gledura, Benjamin264501100½½00½01½1011101½01001100013½
Maghsoodloo, Parham26710101011110110½½110½011½10015
Sarana, Alexey26361010100001001½½001½100½01111
Round 3
Xiong, Jeffery26790½½1011001½½10110½111010114½
Maghsoodloo, Parham26711½½0100110½½01001½000101010½
52nd Biel GM 2019, Biel SUI 2019 
1
1. Vidit, Santosh Gujra...2703+6 1/13086+4
2. Maghsoodloo, Parham2656+8 1/12998+4
3. Leko, Peter2674+7 1/12984+3
4. Shankland, Samuel L2713+5 1/12914+2
5. Georgiadis, N2514-4 0/12313-2
6. Cori, J2686-1 0/12303-4
7. Bogner, S2584-3 0/12274-3
8. Abdusattorov, Nodirb...2598-2 0/12256-4

52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, Biel SUI 2019 
12345678
1. Leko, Peter2674  ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 52808+11
2. Shankland, Samuel L2713½   1 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 2745+1
3. Maghsoodloo, Parham2656½ 0   ½ 1 0 1 1 42696+3
4. Vidit, Santosh Gujra...27030 ½ ½   0 1 1 1 42689-2
5. Cori, J26860 ½ 0 1   0 1 1 2635-5
6. Georgiadis, N2514½ 0 1 0 1   0 ½ 32602+8
7. Abdusattorov, Nodirb...25980 ½ 0 0 0 1   1 2533-5
8. Bogner, S2584½ ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0   2421-13

ch-USA Junior TB 2019, Saint Louis USA 2019 
12
1. Liang, Awonder25921122906+7
2. Checa, Nicolas25060002192-7

Xinqiao Cup Women 2019, Wenzhou CHN 2019 
123
1. Ju Wenjun259511½2747+5
2. Khotenashvili, Bela248000½½2328-5

ch-USA Senior 2019, Saint Louis USA 2019 
12345678910
1. Shabalov, Alexander2500  ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 62656+17
2. Goldin, Alexander2540½   0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 1 52563+2
3. Kaidanov, Gregory S2544½ 1   0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 52563+1
4. Yermolinsky, Alex2504½ 0 1   0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 2523+2
5. Benjamin, Joel2524½ 0 ½ 1   ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 25200
6. Novikov, I25560 0 ½ ½ ½   ½ 1 1 ½ 2517-5
7. Christiansen, Larry ...2574½ 1 0 0 1 ½   1 0 ½ 2515-7
8. Ehlvest, Jaan2515½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0   1 ½ 42477-4
9. Dlugy, Maxim25180 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0   ½ 42477-4
10. Fishbein, Alexander24320 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½   32397-2

Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, Riga LAT 2019 
12345678910111213
1. Kovalenko, Igor2654+89 +63 +56 -36 +3 +7 +2 +20 +8 =17 +4 +5 =12 11/132811+23
2. Fedoseev, Vl32681+86 +51 +35 +11 =17 +10 -1 +37 +31 +3 +18 +8 -4 10½/132771+12
3. Zubov, A UKR2601+104 +66 +69 +18 -1 +22 +16 +29 +7 -2 -17 +41 +23 10/132764+25
4. Shirov, Alexei2658+87 +77 +74 +47 -28 +51 +33 =17 +10 +21 -1 =23 +2 10/132703+5
5. Demidov, Mikhail2546+109 +110 +58 =22 +55 -17 -31 +77 +74 +37 +9 -1 +25 9½/132646+14
6. Donchenko, Alexander2615+102 +48 =55 +44 -22 +49 =46 +33 -23 +40 =39 +16 +10 9½/132639+1
7. Navara, David2734+84 +57 +30 +23 +8 -1 +19 +12 -3 -18 -36 +39 +41 9/132669-11
8. Grachev, Boris2621+100 +82 +36 =71 -7 +74 +14 +28 -1 +24 =23 -2 +32 9/132651+2
9. Postny, Evgeny2601+105 +76 +37 =41 +38 -12 =22 =58 +40 +49 -5 +45 =36 9/132596-2
10. Moiseenko, Alexander2628+98 +80 +81 -26 +49 -2 +99 +32 -4 -38 +43 +37 -6 8/132529-17
11. Pultinevicius, Pauli...2481+114 +83 +50 -2 +76 +52 -29 -40 +42 +68 +38 -33 -30 8/1324890
12. Vitiugov, Nikita2727+85 =46   =52 +41 +9 =17 -7 -18 +56 +35 +22 =1 8/122633-14
13. Alekseev, Evgeny2645+94 =72       =38 =70 =50 +66 +47 +24 +30 +17 8/1026360
14. Guseinov, Gadir2654+88 +68 =45 +43 +26 +59 -8 -31 +90 -33 +54 -56   7½/122545-17
15. Kovalev, Vladislav2649+91 +93 =40 -39 -51   +75 +46 +35 =22 +31 =17 -33 7½/122520-19
16. Georgiev, Kiril2583+107 +64 -26 +83 +54 +60 -3 =38 -49   +44 -6 +66 7½/122467-18
17. Chigaev, Maksim2640    +61 +29 =2 +5 =12 =4 +19 =1 +3 =15 -13 7½/112746+13
18. Martinez Alcantara, ...2601  +71 +78 -3 +39 +48 =28 =21 +12 +7 -2 -36 -26 7/122592-2
19. Fedorchuk, Sergey A2633+97 +62 =44 =40 +46 =28 -7 +56 -17 -39   +42 =35 7/122536-15
20. Svane, Rasmus2615+101 -54   -65 +103 +30 +23 -1 -24 -43 +76 +55 +47 7/122508-17
21. Volokitin, Andrei2636+96 +60 -47 +80 +81 =37 +45 =18 +30 -4 -33 -26   7/122490-22
22. Bernadskiy, V2594    +54 =5 +6 -3 =9 +39 +29 =15 =41 -12 +50 7/112661+8
23. Khismatullin, Denis2618    +42 -7 +75 +82 -20 +48 +6 +25 =8 =4 -3 7/112608-3
24. Lupulescu, Constanti...2649    =39 +46   =40 +54 +42 +20 -8 -13 +92 +56 7/102628-3
25. Halkias, Stelios2553+108 -61   -64 =68 +26 -37 +57 +45 -23 +49 +38 -5 6½/122396-24
26. Sveshnikov, Vladimir2419    +16 +10 -14 -25   +34 +32 -31 =58 +21 +18 6½/102695+36
27. Popov, Ivan2599+106 +79 =49 +38         +54 +78 -30 =43 =37 6½/92566-4
28. Onischuk, Vladimir2637+95 +70 =43 -45 +4 =19 =18 -8 -37 +66 =55 -47   6/122472-26
29. Ziska, Helgi Dam2533+111 +75 +33 -17 +47 +58 +11 -3 -22 -36 -42     6/112477-9
30. Yuffa, Daniil2582    -7   +77 -20 +60 +62 -21 +46 +27 -13 +11 6/102570-3
31. Iljin, Artem2509      +49   +68 +5 +14 -2 +26 -15 -32 +75 6/92652+16
32. Predke, Alexandr2632=73     +55   +44 +57 -10 -26   +74 +31 -8 5½/92510-14
33. Jumabayev, Rinat2633    -29     +34 -4 -6   +14 +21 +11 +15 5/82692+5
34. Munoz Pantoja, Migue...2511+112 -42   -62 +78 -33 =51 -26   +63 -37   +113 4½/102311-26
35. Shyam, SM2520    -2   -60   +79 +52 -15 +50 -12 +57 =19 4½/92474-5
36. Kazakovskiy, Valeriy2454    -8 +1           +29 +7 +18 =9 4½/62824+28
37. Cruz, Cristhian2562    -9     =21 +25 -2 +28 -5 +34 -10 =27 4/925550
38. Harsha, B2486      -27 -9 =13   =16 +53 +10 -11 -25 +67 4/92504+3
39. Aleksandrov, Aleksej2571    =24 +15 -18     -22   +19 =6 -7 +45 4/82611+4
40. Gaponenko, Inna2450    =15 =19   =24   +11 -9 -6   =67 =69 3½/82522+8
41. Gorodetzky, David2461      =9 -12 -46     +55 +44 =22 -3 -7 3/824570
42. Antoms, Guntars2337  +34 -23       +67 -24 -11   +29 -19   3/72476+12
43. Agrest, Evgenij2583    =28 -14           +20 -10 =27 +61 3/62568-1
44. Borsuk, Konstantin2372    =19 -6   -32     +58 -41 -16   +59 2½/72440+6
45. Gretarsson, Helgi As...2412    =14 +28     -21   -25   +48 -9 -39 2½/72434+3
46. Chukavin, Kirill2300  =12   -24 -19 +41 =6 -15   -30       2/72445+10
47. Ravi, TeS2410    +21 -4 -29         -13   +28 -20 2/62487+6
48. Skvortsov, Andrei2186  -6     +67 -18 +59 -23     -45     2/62378+11
49. Galliamova, Alisa2444    =27 -31 -10 -6     +16 -9 -25     1½/72355-6
50. Berzinsh, Roland2386    -11         =13   -35   +53 -22 1½/52396+1
51. Pogosyan, Stefan2334  -2     +15 -4 =34             1½/42525+8
52. Kuznecovs, Nikita2318    +59 =12   -11   -35           1½/42460+7
53. Frolyanov, Dmitry2542            +76 =66 -38     -50   1½/42290-13
54. Mustaps, Matiss2381  +20 -22   -16   -24   -27   -14     1/62349-2
55. Kunin, Vitaly L2527    =6 -32 -5       -41   =28 -20   1/62318-15
56. Meskovs, Nikita2550    -1         -19   -12   +14 -24 1/52423-7
57. Zuckovs, Aleksejs2328  -7       +69 -32 -25       -35   1/52375+1
58. Usmanov, Vasily2443    -5     -29   =9 -44   =26     1/52254-11
59. Ladva, Ottomar2513    -52   +79 -14 -48           -44 1/52121-25
60. Tronenkovs, V2267  -21     +35 -16 -30             1/42380+4
61. Gluhovsky, Mark2276  +25 -17                   -43 1/32459+5
62. Semjonovs, Ilja2380  -19   +34       -30           1/32442+2
63. Rogule, Laura2269  -1             +67 -34       1/32357+3
64. Bieliauskas, Marius2200  -16   +25                   1/22568+7
65. Nester, Igor2361      +20                   1/13015+8
66. Ustiyanovich, N2376  -3           =53 -13 -28     -16 ½/52282-5
67. Putka, Verner2307        -48   -42   -63     =40 -38 ½/52026-17
68. Heinemann, Josefine2255  -14     =25 -31       -11       ½/42249-1
69. Parligras, Mircea2638    -3     -57             =40 ½/32193-17
70. Tihonov, Jurij2393  -28         =13             ½/22441+1
71. Gutmans, Mihail2172  -18   =8                   ½/22411+3
72. Lavendelis, Egons2246  =13                       ½/12645+4
73. Maklakova, Nellija1877=32                         ½/12632+4
74. Krakops, Maris2510    -4     -8     -5   -32     0/42214-14
75. Barskij, Vladimir2389  -29     -23   -15           -31 0/42177-10
76. Klimakovs, Sergejs2313  -9     -11   -53       -20     0/42160-7
77. Shulman, Vladlen2238  -4     -30     -5           0/32195-3
78. Sveshnikov, Evgeny2483    -18   -34         -27       0/32170-11
79. Dubrovin, Robert2273  -27     -59   -35             0/32144-5
80. Solozhenkina, Elizav...2324  -10   -21                   0/22232-2
81. Shishkov, Andrei2390    -10   -21                 0/22232-3
82. Laimins, Lauris2184  -8       -23               0/22220-1
83. Gorodetzky, Matan2290  -11   -16                   0/22132-3
84. Siddharth, Gopakumar1847-7                         0/123340
85. Vaskevicius, Augusta...2022-12                         0/123270
86. Brikers, Aleksandrs2011-2                         0/122810
87. Pedmanson, Herman1718-4                         0/122580
88. Bogorad, Michail2051-14                         0/122540
89. Zverev, Lev1849-1                         0/122540
90. Pershin, Denis2408                -14         0/12254-1
91. Pavlovs, Nikita1845-15                         0/122490
92. Bolsakovs, Vadims2214                      -24   0/122490
93. Gorodetskij, I2253  -15                       0/122490
94. Pilipuitis, Mantas1791-13                         0/122450
95. Gercans, Visvaldis1887-28                         0/122370
96. Zarovs, Aleksandrs1820-21                         0/122360
97. Klackins, Samuils-19                         0/12233
98. Poliakova, Varvara1872-10                         0/122280
99. Uibokant, Mathias Ro...2009            -10             0/122280
100. Lelis, Janis1882-8                         0/122210
101. Petrovs, Jaroslavs1781-20                         0/122150
102. Mikenas, Laimutis2005-6                         0/122150
103. Kanep, Meelis2432        -20                 0/12215-2
104. Kiseleva, Arina2018-3                         0/122010
105. Nevickis, Arturs1858-9                         0/122010
106. Pedmanson, Albert1700-27                         0/121990
107. Fedorovichs, Vladimi...1955-16                         0/121830
108. Mulevicius, A1808-25                         0/121530
109. Vijups, Dans1744-5                         0/121460
110. Smirnov, Artem2421  -5                       0/12146-3
111. Mouritsen, Jan1867-29                         0/121330
112. Melderis, Uldis1897-34                         0/121110
113. Garanin, Aleksei2192                        -34 0/12111-1
114. Viskelis, Steponas1894-11                         0/120810

Top games

Demchenko, Anton (2665) - Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, D02 - ½-½  Game overview
Alekseenko, Kirill (2650) - Kuzubov, Yuriy (2671), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, B33 - 1-0  Game overview
Mamedov, Rauf (2650) - Saric, Ivan (2681), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, C24 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684) - Tomashevsky, Evgeny (2702), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, E32 - 1-0  Game overview
Kuzubov, Yuriy (2671) - Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, A45 - ½-½  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693) - Alekseenko, Kirill (2650), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, A28 - ½-½  Game overview
Alekseenko, Kirill (2650) - Demchenko, Anton (2665), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, C76 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684) - Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, D27 - 1-0  Game overview
Demchenko, Anton (2665) - Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, B52 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684) - Alekseenko, Kirill (2650), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, A25 - ½-½  Game overview
Motylev, Alexander (2654) - Bu Xiangzhi, (2722), TCh-CHN B 2019, 2019, C85 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A37 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D31 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B91 - ½-½  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D31 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D31 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A04 - ½-½  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, E21 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B33 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B93 - 1-0  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C11 - ½-½  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A06 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B41 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B89 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B41 - ½-½  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B50 - ½-½  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C70 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B67 - ½-½  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C79 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C67 - 1-0  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A33 - 0-1  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C67 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A31 - 0-1  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B67 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C79 - ½-½  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, E06 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C79 - 0-1  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D02 - ½-½  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C67 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C67 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B59 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C65 - 0-1  Game overview
Almasi, Zoltan (2687) - Gledura, Benjamin (2654), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, A39 - ½-½  Game overview
Andreikin, Dmitry (2727) - Ding, Liren (2812), Xinqiao Cup Men 2019, 2019, B22 - ½-½  Game overview
Ding, Liren (2812) - Andreikin, Dmitry (2727), Xinqiao Cup Men 2019, 2019, A14 - ½-½  Game overview
Andreikin, Dmitry (2727) - Ding, Liren (2812), Xinqiao Cup Men 2019, 2019, C91 - 1-0  Game overview
Ding, Liren (2812) - Andreikin, Dmitry (2727), Xinqiao Cup Men 2019, 2019, A21 - ½-½  Game overview
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2703) - Cori, J (2686), 52nd Biel GM 2019, 2019, E11 - 1-0  Game overview
Leko, Peter (2674) - Shankland, Samuel L (2713), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, D10 - ½-½  Game overview
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2703) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, D85 - ½-½  Game overview
Cori, J (2686) - Leko, Peter (2674), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Shankland, Samuel L (2713) - Cori, J (2686), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, E11 - ½-½  Game overview
Leko, Peter (2674) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, A90 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656) - Shankland, Samuel L (2713), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, B47 - 0-1  Game overview
Cori, J (2686) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Leko, Peter (2674) - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2703), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, D38 - 1-0  Game overview
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2703) - Shankland, Samuel L (2713), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, D12 - ½-½  Game overview
Cori, J (2686) - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2703), 52nd Biel GM Rapid 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (2737) - Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2760), 47th GM 2019, 2019, D35 - ½-½  Game overview
Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter (2672) - Rapport, Richard (2735), 47th GM 2019, 2019, C84 - ½-½  Game overview
Rapport, Richard (2735) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (2737), 47th GM 2019, 2019, A20 - ½-½  Game overview
Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775) - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter (2672), 47th GM 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Radjabov, Teimour (2759) - Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775), 47th GM 2019, 2019, B97 - ½-½  Game overview
Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (2737) - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter (2672), 47th GM 2019, 2019, D32 - ½-½  Game overview
Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775) - Wojtaszek, Radoslaw (2737), 47th GM 2019, 2019, B90 - ½-½  Game overview
Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2760) - Radjabov, Teimour (2759), 47th GM 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Radjabov, Teimour (2759) - Rapport, Richard (2735), 47th GM 2019, 2019, E19 - ½-½  Game overview
Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2760) - Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775), 47th GM 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Shirov, Alexei (2658) - Fedoseev, Vl3 (2681), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B31 - 1-0  Game overview
Kovalenko, Igor (2654) - Vitiugov, Nikita (2727), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B30 - ½-½  Game overview
Shirov, Alexei (2658) - Kovalenko, Igor (2654), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B13 - 0-1  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2727) - Navara, David (2734), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Fedoseev, Vl3 (2681) - Kovalenko, Igor (2654), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B40 - 0-1  Game overview
Kovalenko, Igor (2654) - Navara, David (2734), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, D38 - 1-0  Game overview
Navara, David (2734) - Vitiugov, Nikita (2727), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, C07 - 1-0  Game overview
Kovalenko, Igor (2654) - Navara, David (2734), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A45 - ½-½  Game overview
Fedoseev, Vl3 (2681) - Guseinov, Gadir (2654), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, E73 - 1-0  Game overview
Guseinov, Gadir (2654) - Kovalenko, Igor (2654), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B45 - ½-½  Game overview
Fedoseev, Vl3 (2681) - Vitiugov, Nikita (2727), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, C11 - 1-0  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2727) - Guseinov, Gadir (2654), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B07 - ½-½  Game overview
Kovalenko, Igor (2654) - Shirov, Alexei (2658), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765) - Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2775), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, D85 - 1-0  Game overview
Grischuk, Alexander (2766) - Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2775), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, E60 - 0-1  Game overview
So, Wesley (2763) - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, D27 - ½-½  Game overview
Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2775) - Grischuk, Alexander (2766), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765) - So, Wesley (2763), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, E06 - 1-0  Game overview
Yu, Yangyi (2736) - Grischuk, Alexander (2766), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, E46 - ½-½  Game overview
Grischuk, Alexander (2766) - Yu, Yangyi (2736), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Duda, Jan Krzysztof (2729) - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, A13 - 0-1  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765) - Duda, Jan Krzysztof (2729), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, D45 - ½-½  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - So, Wesley (2763), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, A13 - ½-½  Game overview
So, Wesley (2763) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, A29 - 1-0  Game overview
So, Wesley (2763) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - So, Wesley (2763), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, C50 - ½-½  Game overview
So, Wesley (2763) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - So, Wesley (2763), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2775) - Topalov, Veselin (2740), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, B51 - ½-½  Game overview
Yu, Yangyi (2736) - Grischuk, Alexander (2766), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, E06 - ½-½  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2765) - Duda, Jan Krzysztof (2729), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, D78 - ½-½  Game overview
So, Wesley (2763) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Riga FIDE Grand Prix 2019, 2019, E20 - ½-½  Game overview

Decisive short games

Ilcin, Huseyin - Korkut, Ahmet (1348), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A06 - 0-1  Game overview
Bladanli, Arcan (1206) - Ilik, Sevket (1358), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C40 - 0-1  Game overview
Gollu, Omer (1463) - Gorgulu, Talha Ozan (1146), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C25 - 1-0  Game overview
Yignak, Havva Deniz (1219) - Ari, Kubra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D20 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozcan, Berk (1696) - Mertoglu, Huseyin (1461), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C11 - 1-0  Game overview
Asikoglu, Engin Can (1701) - Gulbas, Isa (1486), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Cora, Efe (1317) - Ekmekcioglu, Gokdeniz (1246), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A13 - 1-0  Game overview
Kiyici, Kerem - Ilcin, Huseyin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Aldag, Sila - Genc, Ozlem (1188), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C20 - 0-1  Game overview
Ari, Kubra - Celik, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Tastekin, Ebrar Gozde (1343) - Kaynak, Bilge Su, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D20 - 1-0  Game overview
Gorgulu, Talha Ozan (1146) - Gunes, Omer, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C24 - 1-0  Game overview
Sahinoglu, Selahattin - Turhan, Murat (1366), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B40 - 0-1  Game overview
Filo, Salih - Kartal, Mustafa (1082), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Uregen, Rafet (1696) - Aladag, Yigit Dogan (1655), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Muk, Ilayda - Tastekin, Ebrar Gozde (1343), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B22 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunalan, Oyku Sona - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Genc, Ugur Can (1582) - Ozdilli, Oguzhan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Duygun, Hasan Akif - Seker, Gokhan (1216), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Ilcin, Huseyin - Kiyak, Ali (1593), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Turhan, Murat (1366) - Sener, Kerem (1547), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A31 - 0-1  Game overview
Aldag, Sila - Karakilinc, Ali Kerem (1160), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozkale, Can Barkin (1729) - Senyuz, Mustafa Zorbey (1754), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E85 - 0-1  Game overview
Baycu, Arda (1394) - Gurses, Ayberk (1770), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B53 - 0-1  Game overview
Koksal, Irem - Tastekin, Sevval Sena (1114), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B21 - 0-1  Game overview
Turhan, Fatih Enes (1215) - Seyhan, Pelin (1333), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Sahin, Zeynep Gokce (1332) - Albayrak, Halise Nur Ecrin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunes, Eylul - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozdilli, Mustafa Alper (1292) - Gobel, Sefa (1200), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B20 - 1-0  Game overview
Genc, Ugur Can (1582) - Kayan, Yasar Efe (1675), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A08 - 1-0  Game overview
Guner, S (1912) - Cam, Vedat (1907), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Yaman, Ilyas Yigit (1249) - Seker, Nurcan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozkaya, Ismail Alp - Ilcin, Huseyin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Oflaz, Avni (1438) - Ozdilli, Oguzhan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Aslan, Rengin (1338) - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Palali, Pinar - Cingoz, Isil (1123), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Gul, Mustafa (1338) - Ipek, Ekin (1706), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Damar, S (1859) - Celebi, Orhan (1886), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D32 - 1-0  Game overview
Hamal, Manish (2079) - Peiris, TGM (1985), Asian Cities Teams 2019, 2019, D15 - 1-0  Game overview
Duboue, Peio (2409) - Durand-Le Ludec, Brendan-Budok (2199), 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Renard, E (1834) - Wlodarczyk, Cyril (2098), 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Skierus, A (1910) - Kuvsinov, Anatolij (1726), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, A42 - 1-0  Game overview
Malinin, Yuri (2182) - Barsciauskas, Gintautas (1571), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, D52 - 1-0  Game overview
Pakalniskis, Romas (1666) - Griksaite, Ieva (1296), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, A89 - 1-0  Game overview
Stremavicius, Pijus (2071) - Sakalauskas, Vaidas (2329), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Van Kemenade, Rudy (1941) - Willmoth, Robert (2138), 22nd 4NCL Congress 2019, 2019, A02 - 0-1  Game overview
Levin, Ev (2504) - Douich, Mehdi (2022), 18th Chefchaouen Op 2019, 2019, E73 - 1-0  Game overview
Rosado Perez, Maria Jose (1801) - Franco Valencia, Beatriz Irene (2147), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, B17 - 0-1  Game overview
Camison Zornoza, Cesar (1872) - Ulla Centelles, Llorens (1274), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Bizhigitov, Zhangir (2011) - Akhmedinov, Satbek (1845), Astana Open 2019, 2019, C52 - 1-0  Game overview
De Coninck, Rafael (2074) - De Wachter, Matthias (2348), Aegean Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Shevtsova, Stefania (1506) - Sepiashvili, Ivan (1638), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, C52 - 1-0  Game overview
Bohigas Santasusagna, L (2026) - Chernyak, Viktoria (2265), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Niemann, Hans (2460) - Rogers, N (2182), 13th Philadelphia Int, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Van der Werf, Mark (2394) - Gieben, Stijn (2149), 13th Leiden Open A 2019, 2019, A18 - 1-0  Game overview
Gamback, Bjorn (2156) - Ganosis, Grigorios, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Nemec, Jachym (1927) - Rytenko, Vsevolod (2303), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Zdrazil, Jan (1967) - Lalic, Bogdan (2411), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B32 - 0-1  Game overview
Dolensky, Filip (1609) - Zdrazil, Tomas (2130), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Ilkiv, Andrii (1703) - Dobes, Vojtech (2212), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B29 - 0-1  Game overview
Eliseev, Sergey (2053) - Taranik, O (2124), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, D52 - 0-1  Game overview
Juchelka, Petr (1691) - Sysolyatin, Evgeny (2271), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Frolov, Artur (2453) - Bares, Jachym (2015), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C63 - 1-0  Game overview
Meurman, Arne (2014) - Jorgensen, BJ (2251), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C12 - 0-1  Game overview
Madison, Sigurd (1700) - Krabbenhoft, Soren (1456), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Poulsen, Klaus E (2095) - Hilbenz, Guntram (1845), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C26 - 1-0  Game overview
Rosenkilde, Alexander (2255) - Andersson, L (1990), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E61 - 1-0  Game overview
Klitgaard, Ebbe (1882) - Holm, Kristian Stuvik (2469), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A57 - 0-1  Game overview
Vocaturo, Daniele (2612) - Voll, Oddvar U (1927), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Burchert, Wolfgang (2075) - Groneberg, Joerg (1921), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Burchert, Wolfgang (2075) - Stock, T (2001), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Wichtrup, Jan-Louis (2125) - Schuh, Dirk (2372), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, D21 - 0-1  Game overview
Svane, Rasmus (2615) - Ravi, TeS (2410), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, D11 - 1-0  Game overview
Bieliauskas, Marius (2200) - Halkias, Stelios (2553), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A43 - 1-0  Game overview
Tihonov, Jurij (2393) - Onischuk, Vladimir (2637), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A41 - 0-1  Game overview
Moiseenko, Alexander (2628) - Poliakova, Varvara (1872), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Popov, Ivan (2599) - Solozhenkina, Elizaveta (2324), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B18 - 1-0  Game overview
Rizihs, Valerijs (1757) - Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2601), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Halkias, Stelios (2553) - Likatavicius, Rapolas (1857), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A09 - 1-0  Game overview
Cibulskis, Vaclovas (1830) - Demidov, Mikhail (2546), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Mulevicius, A (1808) - Bernadskiy, V (2594), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Baltrunas, Arvydas (1865) - Volokitin, Andrei (2636), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A29 - 0-1  Game overview
Georgiev, Kiril (2583) - Morozli, Grigorijs (1951), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Moiseenko, Alexander (2628) - Polyakov, Pavel, Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Zubov, A UKR (2601) - Kiseleva, Arina (2018), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, E10 - 1-0  Game overview

Recent checkmates

Kutlu, Gizem (1186) - Duygun, Hasan Akif, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Kilinc, Eren - Akin, Omer Berke (1245), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Bayraktar, Sevval (1230) - Zengin, Busenur, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C70 - 1-0  Game overview
Atabay, Kagan (1509) - Alci, Faruk, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Ilcin, Esra - Gunes, Eylul, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Gursu, Sungur (1245) - Bilir, Cemal Arda (1302), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Basaran, Gulay Ipek - Kartal, Ilkay (1043), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Sen, Fatma - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Karaboga, Baris (1492) - Horan, Muhammet Sefa (1298), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Koyuncu, Haticesu (1454) - Yalcin, Beril (1209), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A46 - 1-0  Game overview
Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra - Zeybek, Merve (1121), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Kara, Alihan (1323) - Mangal, Ali (1727), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C48 - 1-0  Game overview
Yazici, Betul (1267) - Tasdelen, Asuman Betul (1050), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B08 - 1-0  Game overview
Sahin, Zulal Goksu (1039) - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Cilekaya, Esma Nur (1325) - Kocaoglu, Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Subasi, Cagla Nehir (1005) - Gunasti, Latife Yade, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Seyhan, Pelin (1333) - Sozat, Beren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A06 - 1-0  Game overview
Karaca, Doruk (1096) - Kandaz, Berat Efe (1310), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Postoglu, Gulden (1518) - Kandur, Gulsena, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C62 - 1-0  Game overview
Karaburun, Isa Emre (1230) - Kayan, Yasar Efe (1675), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D45 - 0-1  Game overview
Yigit, Fatih (1594) - Ozkaya, Ismail Alp, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D10 - 1-0  Game overview
Nalbantoglu, Hasan Hulki (1869) - Kulaber, Fatih (1670), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Kelemci, Mehmet Gorkem (1565) - Tugmen, Alperen (1410), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ercan, F (1883) - Ulusoy, Kemal (1563), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A03 - 1-0  Game overview
Taskin, Arda (1723) - Toren, Kadir (1736), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D11 - 1-0  Game overview
Saridag, Omer Melih (1820) - Uysal, Ugur (1689), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D01 - 1-0  Game overview
Zengin, Busenur - Ilcin, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Sarsilmaz, Kevser (1011) - Altas, Ecrin Kevser, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Kilinc, Eren - Celebi, Tugba, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Mart, Ali Baris (1031) - Filo, Salih, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D06 - 1-0  Game overview
Erdogdu, Semih - Seker, Gokhan (1216), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Koksal, Irem - Tat, Cansu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Eryigit, Cengiz (1158) - Goktas, Ibrahim Can (1366), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Caglar, Orhun (1334) - Koc, Ahmet (1301), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Tasharman, Havva Gul - Palali, Pinar, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Sener, Erdem (1050) - Unutmaz, Salih Emre (1038), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Kayan, Ebrar Selin - Tastekin, Sevval Sena (1114), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Tarlabasi, Ceyda (1130) - Dalgali, Aleyna, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D06 - 1-0  Game overview
Turgut, Hakan (1614) - Gollu, Omer (1463), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E67 - 1-0  Game overview
Karatas, Mehmet Salih (1312) - Altay, Sinan Can (1147), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Altay, Servet Hakan (1463) - Mermer, Yunus (1625), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Caglar, Onur (1405) - Sahin, Zulal Goksu (1039), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D15 - 1-0  Game overview
Kiran, Seyit Kaan (1230) - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E76 - 1-0  Game overview
Dondu, Ilgaz - Sahbaz, Mehmet, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Karakus, Ali (1338) - Dincer, Onuralp (1306), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozkaya, Ruya Pelin (1163) - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C70 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozden, Nehir (1050) - Aladag, Begum (1472), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A25 - 0-1  Game overview
Turk, Alp (1222) - Yenicirak, Gokdeniz Ege (1636), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B70 - 0-1  Game overview
Tas, Ayse - Baycu, Arda (1394), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Sozat, Beren - Kilic, Gokturk Kagan (1422), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B27 - 0-1  Game overview
Barutcu, Sevil (1348) - Subasi, Cagla Nehir (1005), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Ulusoy, Kemal (1563) - Karaca, Doruk (1096), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Orbay, Mert (1556) - Ekmekcioglu, Gokdeniz (1246), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D55 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunasti, Latife Yade - Sarac, Ayca (1142), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Oflaz, Fatma Zehra - Karasakal, Deniz (1430), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C54 - 0-1  Game overview
Bicaklioglu, Dilara (1305) - Tekin, Ceyda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B32 - 1-0  Game overview
Yalcin, Sudenaz (1371) - Kocyigit, Buse Naz (2045), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B54 - 0-1  Game overview
Aslan, Lina (1493) - Yaman, Sila (1381), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B78 - 1-0  Game overview
Duygun, Hasan Akif - Gursu, Sungur (1245), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Altay, Sinan Can (1147) - Secereli, Sidar (1322), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Kas, Ceren - Seyhan, Pelin (1333), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Akin, Omer Berke (1245) - Avanoglu, Nurulllah (1551), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Aktas, Oguz Kagan (1185) - Erdem, Eren (1448), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Sizar, Yasemin - Akgun, Rumeysa, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C57 - 1-0  Game overview
Aslan, Rengin (1338) - Turkoglu, Sila Eylul (1201), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C10 - 0-1  Game overview
Dogan, Eylem Su (1285) - Torun, Zeynep, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D80 - 1-0  Game overview
Zengin, Busenur - Genc, Ozlem (1188), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Dalgali, Aleyna - Ozkaya, Ruya Pelin (1163), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C10 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozden, Nehir (1050) - Tasdelen, Asuman Betul (1050), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Karacelebi, Denizcan (1323) - Dondu, Ilgaz, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B35 - 0-1  Game overview
Kurnaz, Azra (1268) - Bicaklioglu, Dilara (1305), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C97 - 0-1  Game overview
Mermer, Yunus (1625) - Sahin, Senol (1922), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E76 - 0-1  Game overview
Deniz, Aslihan - Altas, Ecrin Kevser, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Gursu, Ahmet Burak (1319) - Kilinc, Eren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C43 - 1-0  Game overview
Eryigit, Devrim - Isik, Mehmet (1310), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B07 - 0-1  Game overview
Kara, Ferhat - Aldag, Sila, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A03 - 1-0  Game overview
Karaman, Arda (1082) - Ari, Ahu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C25 - 1-0  Game overview
Gulceken, Sumeyye (1535) - Maden, Dogac Fevzi (1357), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E12 - 1-0  Game overview
Tastekin, Sevval Sena (1114) - Gunes, Eylul, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D06 - 0-1  Game overview
Muk, Ilayda - Tastekin, Ebrar Gozde (1343), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B22 - 0-1  Game overview
Tat, Cansu - Tarlabasi, Ceyda (1130), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunalan, Oyku Sona - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Kiyak, Ali (1593) - Bilir, Cemal Arda (1302), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B51 - 1-0  Game overview
Kara, Fatma Melis - Kayan, Ebrar Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Genc, Ugur Can (1582) - Ozdilli, Oguzhan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Tasdelen, Buket (1110) - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunasti, Latife Yade - Kocaoglu, Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozyigit, Isil (1092) - Filo, Hatice (1087), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Gulsah, Seker - Ozgen, Tugce (1436), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B22 - 0-1  Game overview
Vanlioglu, Ece (1096) - Yalcin, Sudenaz (1371), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B56 - 1-0  Game overview
Keskin, Osman Orcun (1719) - Turk, Alp (1222), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Ersahin, Bulent (2179) - Esen, N (1918), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E62 - 1-0  Game overview
Sural, Ceren (1622) - Cingoz, Isil (1123), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Akin, Batikan Aybey (1610) - Durak, Ahmet (1786), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Altas, Ecrin Kevser - Muk, Ilayda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Duygun, Hasan Akif - Seker, Gokhan (1216), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunes, Eylul - Zengin, Busenur, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Seker, Osman - Kiyici, Kerem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C77 - 0-1  Game overview
Ilcin, Huseyin - Kiyak, Ali (1593), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Sarsilmaz, Kevser (1011) - Sen, Fatma, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C24 - 1-0  Game overview
Secereli, Sidar (1322) - Ilcin, Muhammed Yusuf (1056), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Temizel, Omer (1190) - Celebi, Tugba, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Kayan, Ebrar Selin - Deniz, Aslihan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Burcu, Sedanur - Tasharman, Havva Gul, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A46 - 1-0  Game overview
Demir, Berk (1253) - Ozdilli, Oguzhan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C65 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozgun, Ozgur (1395) - Gulten, Erman (1791), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A01 - 0-1  Game overview
Filo, Hatice (1087) - Kavak, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C77 - 0-1  Game overview
Cerit, Pinar - Sahin, Zeynep Gokce (1332), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Dogan, Oguzhan - Dondu, Ilgaz, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Eryigit, Cengiz (1158) - Pulat, Gulce (1568), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C30 - 0-1  Game overview
Koyuncu, Haticesu (1454) - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Ari, Kubra - Sozat, Beren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C24 - 1-0  Game overview
Yesilyurt, Celal (1351) - Cora, Efe (1317), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Bilir, Cemal Arda (1302) - Sarac, Oymen, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Incekara, Abuzer (1509) - Altay, Sinan Can (1147), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B24 - 1-0  Game overview
Torun, Zeynep - Ark, Gamze (1007), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C10 - 1-0  Game overview
Gulceken, Sumeyye (1535) - Akgun, Hayrunnisa, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D20 - 1-0  Game overview
Tugmen, Alperen (1410) - Kara, Ferhat, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra - Sahin, Havin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Dalgali, Aleyna - Kandur, Gulsena, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Karaboga, Baris (1492) - Karaburun, Isa Emre (1230), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A46 - 1-0  Game overview
Turan, Seyithan (1705) - Mermer, Yunus (1625), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B21 - 1-0  Game overview
Turkoglu, Sila Eylul (1201) - Zeycan, Alara (1252), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C53 - 0-1  Game overview
Cingoz, Isil (1123) - Gunasti, Latife Yade, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Koc, Bugra Ege (1493) - Karaca, Doruk (1096), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Eraslan, Ecem (1397) - Ozyigit, Isil (1092), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B03 - 1-0  Game overview
Taktas, Duru (1107) - Yigit, Fatih (1594), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Aslan, Lina (1493) - Bicaklioglu, Dilara (1305), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C53 - 0-1  Game overview
Alci, Faruk - Ay, Irfan Arda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C48 - 0-1  Game overview
Kilinc, Eren - Ceyhan, Muhammed Ali, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Kiyici, Kerem - Erdogdu, Semih, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C30 - 0-1  Game overview
Patoglu, Ela - Zengin, Busenur, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozdilli, Mustafa Alper (1292) - Gunes, Hacer, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozdilli, Oguzhan - Seker, Osman, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Palali, Pinar - Deniz, Aslihan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Eryigit, Cengiz (1158) - Kaynak, Bilge Su, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C20 - 1-0  Game overview
Tat, Cansu - Kayan, Ebrar Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Ark, Gamze (1007) - Sarsilmaz, Kevser (1011), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Celebi, Tugba - Altay, Sinan Can (1147), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Ilcin, Esra - Gunalan, Oyku Sona, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C10 - 0-1  Game overview
Kara, Fatma Melis - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Akgul, Erdem - Yildiz, Eyup Ensar (1555), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Celik, Irem - Aldag, Sila, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Sacmali, Ilayda - Karaboga, Baris (1492), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozkaya, Ruya Pelin (1163) - Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C64 - 1-0  Game overview
Asikoglu, Engin Can (1701) - Ozturk, Omer (1395), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozcan, Berk (1696) - Yorulmaz, Ali Alper (1236), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B18 - 1-0  Game overview
Kocakaplan, Emre (1858) - Karakilinc, Ali Kerem (1160), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A06 - 1-0  Game overview
Akgun, Hayrunnisa - Dogan, Sibel (1596), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B53 - 0-1  Game overview
Kara, Ferhat - Turk, Alp (1222), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A02 - 0-1  Game overview
Vanlioglu, Ece (1096) - Basaran, Gulay Ipek, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C53 - 1-0  Game overview
Cilekaya, Esma Nur (1325) - Subasi, Cagla Nehir (1005), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Maden, Dogac Fevzi (1357) - Arslan, Hasan Bahadir (1377), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Banci, Dogancan (1643) - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Ercan, F (1883) - Dondu, Ilgaz, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A02 - 1-0  Game overview
Kurnaz, Azra (1268) - Tasdelen, Asuman Betul (1050), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B08 - 1-0  Game overview
Gur, Tuba (1747) - Tekin, Ceyda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D04 - 1-0  Game overview
Tekin, Ezgi - Aslan, Lina (1493), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A36 - 0-1  Game overview
Yigit, Fatih (1594) - Acar, Eren (1539), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D35 - 0-1  Game overview
Dizdar, Didem Dilara (1419) - Albayrak, Halise Nur Ecrin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ergene, Mertcan (1647) - Arslan, Kaan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Eryigit, Cengiz (1158) - Alci, Faruk, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C30 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunes, Omer - Koc, Ahmet (1301), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Kilinc, Eren - Tekinyer, Ender (1244), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Tekinyer, Gizem - Altas, Ecrin Kevser, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Secereli, Sidar (1322) - Unutmaz, Salih Emre (1038), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Filo, Hatice (1087) - Cilekaya, Esma Nur (1325), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C64 - 0-1  Game overview
Karaburun, Isa Emre (1230) - Hazar, Battal (1525), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D37 - 0-1  Game overview
Turkoglu, Sila Eylul (1201) - Ari, Ahu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Aldag, Sila - Cankurt, Busra (1262), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Sizar, Yasemin - Erdem, Eren (1448), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Bicaklioglu, Denizhan (1139) - Dondu, Ilgaz, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B33 - 1-0  Game overview
Kayan, Ebrar Selin - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Altay, Sinan Can (1147) - Kocakaplan, Emre (1858), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C22 - 0-1  Game overview
Bilir, Cemal Arda (1302) - Kaymak, Cenk Bahadir (1573), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C77 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozgen, Tugce (1436) - Ark, Gamze (1007), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E70 - 1-0  Game overview
Kartal, Ilkay (1043) - Senol, Can Aysegul (1189), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C25 - 1-0  Game overview
Aslan, Roza (1282) - Celik, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B50 - 1-0  Game overview
Cokparlamis, Gokhan (1444) - Dinler, Oral (1644), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A85 - 0-1  Game overview
Eyitmis, Asya Leman (1114) - Dogan, Eylem Su (1285), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D92 - 1-0  Game overview
Kara, Muhammed Ozcan (1196) - Unsal, Omer (1586), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Barutcu, Semra (1352) - Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B02 - 1-0  Game overview
Yalcin, Beril (1209) - Dalgali, Aleyna, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Gokcay, Mehmet (1269) - Gok, Emre (1825), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A43 - 0-1  Game overview
Kayan, Yasar Efe (1675) - Akgun, Yusuf (1588), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Eraslan, Ecem (1397) - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C70 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozden, Nehir (1050) - Eraslan, Yagmur (1651), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D11 - 0-1  Game overview
Adanmis, Ezgi (1692) - Kas, Ceren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Kocaoglu, Selin - Hekimoglu, Mihriban (1440), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 0-1  Game overview
Sahbaz, Mehmet - Aykin, Bora (1556), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Kacangar, Mehmed (1785) - Kiran, Seyit Kaan (1230), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D43 - 1-0  Game overview
Cingoz, Isil (1123) - Kocyigit, Buse Naz (2045), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Cerit, Pinar - Altas, Ecrin Kevser, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Duygun, Hasan Akif - Yildiz, Eyup Ensar (1555), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Okeer, Esat (1381) - Kilinc, Eren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Pazarcioglu, Ilker (1520) - Alci, Faruk, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C65 - 1-0  Game overview
Sahinoglu, Selahattin - Salli, Muhammed Enes (1005), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B10 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunes, Hacer - Caglar, Orhun (1334), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Sen, Fatma - Muk, Ilayda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Cokparlamis, Gokhan (1444) - Eryigit, Cengiz (1158), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Koc, Ahmet (1301) - Ergun, Hasan Huseyin (1254), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Temel, Nurcan (1371) - Gunalan, Oyku Sona, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D31 - 1-0  Game overview
Akgun, Rumeysa - Ozgen, Tugce (1436), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B21 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozyigit, Isil (1092) - Akgun, Hayrunnisa, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Aladag, Begum (1472) - Korkmaz, Fatma (1139), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Sozat, Beren - Gul, Pinar (1181), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C54 - 0-1  Game overview
Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra - Tekin, Ezgi, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Karatas, Mehmet Salih (1312) - Sinay, Ahmet (1692), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A48 - 0-1  Game overview
Kucuk, Aybike (1266) - Cakir, Ozlem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Tasdelen, Asuman Betul (1050) - Gul, Zeynep (1359), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A05 - 0-1  Game overview
Gurses, Ayberk (1770) - Tuncer, Orcun Ege (1626), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B38 - 1-0  Game overview
Vanlioglu, Ece (1096) - Yorgun, Yaren Naz (1819), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Saridag, Omer Melih (1820) - Turk, Alp (1222), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Guder, Serkan (1872) - Gundogdu, Mustafa Yalin (1651), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Bozyaka, Altug (1798) - Guder, Eyup Sabri (1909), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Kocyigit, Buse Naz (2045) - Olmez, Sude (1180), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Sural, Ceren (1622) - Uysal, Elifsu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C24 - 1-0  Game overview
Gulden, Egemen (2135) - Yilmaz, Yigithan Furkan (1359), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C06 - 1-0  Game overview
Alci, Faruk - Eyitmis, Asya Leman (1114), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B40 - 0-1  Game overview
Altas, Ecrin Kevser - Kavak, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Arslan, Kaan - Buyukcapar, Abdullah Mesut (1423), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B10 - 0-1  Game overview
Duygun, Hasan Akif - Sacmali, Ilayda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B11 - 0-1  Game overview
Gul, Mustafa (1338) - Gunes, Omer, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Korkmaz, Fatma (1139) - Zengin, Busenur, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Koyuncu, Muhammed Talha (1478) - Sahinoglu, Selahattin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Basaran, Orhan Kutsi - Gunes, Hacer, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A20 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozden, Nehir (1050) - Karacalioglu, Betul, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Elidolu, Oguz Kaan (1464) - Dalgali, Eyup, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C60 - 1-0  Game overview
Sarsilmaz, Kevser (1011) - Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Yalcin, Beril (1209) - Ilcin, Esra, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunalan, Oyku Sona - Gulsah, Seker, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C70 - 0-1  Game overview
Sacikara, Merve - Kara, Fatma Melis, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Akgul, Erdem - Deniz, Metehan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D01 - 0-1  Game overview
Celik, Irem - Deniz, Aslihan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 0-1  Game overview
Genc, Ozlem (1188) - Tasharman, Havva Gul, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
Caglar, Orhun (1334) - Seyhan, Pelin (1333), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C11 - 0-1  Game overview
Gunasti, Latife Yade - Sen, Fatma, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B03 - 1-0  Game overview
Koksal, Irem - Eken, Eylul (1083), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A30 - 0-1  Game overview
Secereli, Sidar (1322) - Ekmekcioglu, Gokdeniz (1246), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, E90 - 1-0  Game overview
Sezen, Yagnur - Sahin, Zeynep Gokce (1332), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B22 - 0-1  Game overview
Yazici, Betul (1267) - Tat, Cansu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Atabay, Kagan (1509) - Aksu, Savas (1638), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B11 - 0-1  Game overview
Gulbas, Isa (1486) - Bicaklioglu, Denizhan (1139), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Kayan, Ebrar Selin - Cilekaya, Esma Nur (1325), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C47 - 0-1  Game overview
Karaburun, Isa Emre (1230) - Sizar, Yasemin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D25 - 1-0  Game overview
Turkoglu, Sila Eylul (1201) - Cerit, Pinar, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Senkal, Defne (1258) - Temel, Nurcan (1371), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Cakir, Ozlem - Palali, Pinar, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Ucar, Mehmet Ali (1182) - Kartal, Mustafa (1082), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Pulat, Gulce (1568) - Sahin, Havin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C65 - 1-0  Game overview
Saglam, Helin - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C47 - 0-1  Game overview
Zeybek, Merve (1121) - Dalgali, Aleyna, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Uzgur, Arda (1480) - Gokcay, Mehmet (1269), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C05 - 1-0  Game overview
Bicaklioglu, Dilara (1305) - Demir, Aleyna (1354), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Uysal, Elifsu - Akin, Ozge, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Kandur, Gulsena - Yurdakul, Didem Nuray (1779), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B70 - 0-1  Game overview
Caputcuoglu, Zeki Berke (2010) - Malgac, Omer Beyazit (1477), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D33 - 1-0  Game overview
Torun, Zeynep - Cankurtaran, Merve (1335), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A53 - 0-1  Game overview
Nas, Muhammed Akif Bahaddin (1620) - Iyiol, Mehmet (1857), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B40 - 0-1  Game overview
Celik, Musa (1773) - Banci, Dogancan (1643), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B51 - 0-1  Game overview
Bladanli, Arcan (1206) - Kiran, Seyit Kaan (1230), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B27 - 0-1  Game overview
Koca, Yildiray (1418) - Filo, Salih, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Seker, Nurcan - Sahbaz, Mehmet, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C62 - 0-1  Game overview
Zeybek, Merve (1121) - Muk, Ilayda, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Kaymak, Cenk Bahadir (1573) - Alci, Faruk, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Koc, Mert (1679) - Arslan, Kaan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Kocakaplan, Emre (1858) - Kilinc, Eren, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A09 - 1-0  Game overview
Ozyigit, Isil (1092) - Altas, Ecrin Kevser, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Zengin, Busenur - Ozgen, Tugce (1436), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Celebi, Tugba - Ozkaya, Ruya Pelin (1163), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Karacalioglu, Betul - Dogan, Sibel (1596), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Mart, Ali Baris (1031) - Gundogdu, Mustafa Yalin (1651), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B50 - 0-1  Game overview
Deniz, Aslihan - Tas, Ayse, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Tat, Cansu - Ozgur, Sina (1524), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Cerit, Pinar - Torun, Zeynep, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Aslan, Rengin (1338) - Koksal, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Kiyak, Ali (1593) - Tugmen, Alperen (1410), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Sen, Fatma - Aslan, Roza (1282), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Palali, Pinar - Cingoz, Isil (1123), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Kurnaz, Azra (1268) - Kayan, Ebrar Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C62 - 1-0  Game overview
Duzgun, Abdurrahman (1621) - Sarikas, Ertan (1612), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Sacmali, Ilayda - Mutlu, Bunyamin (1511), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Yigit, Fatih (1594) - Kara, Muhammed Ozcan (1196), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D35 - 1-0  Game overview
Akgun, Hayrunnisa - Adanmis, Ezgi (1692), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Hekimoglu, Mihriban (1440) - Basaran, Gulay Ipek, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Akbas, Umut Ata (1912) - Ozturk, Omer (1395), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Gul, Pinar (1181) - Olmez, Sude (1180), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C78 - 0-1  Game overview
Karacelebi, Denizcan (1323) - Ozmen, Kemal (1472), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B28 - 0-1  Game overview
Sarac, Ayca (1142) - Ozden, Nehir (1050), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D35 - 1-0  Game overview
Kilavuz Yalcin, Esra - Tuncer, Duru (1520), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Ozkan, Elif (1240) - Yalcin, Beril (1209), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Dizdar, Didem Dilara (1419) - Gunalan, Oyku Sona, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Dalgali, Aleyna - Firat, Sevcan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Adas, Anil (1542) - Cam, Vedat (1907), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Kara, Fatma Melis - Aslan, Lina (1493), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Kilic, Eray (1931) - Yonca, Ali Kagan, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Karasakal, Deniz (1430) - Celik, Irem, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B08 - 1-0  Game overview
Tasharman, Havva Gul - Bicaklioglu, Dilara (1305), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D30 - 0-1  Game overview
Bulmus, Irem Duru (1249) - Uysal, Elifsu, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D04 - 1-0  Game overview
Ekmekcioglu, Gokdeniz (1246) - Yilmaz, Yigithan Furkan (1359), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C05 - 1-0  Game overview
Yurdakul, Didem Nuray (1779) - Seyhan, Pelin (1333), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C10 - 1-0  Game overview
Aydin, Ismail (1896) - Sahin, Zulal Goksu (1039), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Erdogan, Tekin Alp (1777) - Karaburun, Isa Emre (1230), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Kara, Ali Barkin (1749) - Seker, Bilgesu (1273), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
Mermer, Yunus (1625) - Demirbas, Emre (1913), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Dondu, Ilgaz - Emir, Emirhan (1904), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B10 - 0-1  Game overview
Simsek, Meltem (1684) - Tasdelen, Buket (1110), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, A22 - 1-0  Game overview
Sural, Ceren (1622) - Kocaoglu, Selin, TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Kas, Ceren - Yanik, Emine (1911), TCh-TUR Club 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Sanal, Vahap (2520) - Moiseenko, Vadim (2523), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Ali Marandi, Cemil Can (2527) - Soysal, Serkan (2431), TCh-TUR Super League 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Sun, Fanghui (2188) - Kuang, Wanyi, TCh-CHN B 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ma, Zhonghan (2481) - Wang, Ruicong, TCh-CHN B 2019, 2019, D53 - 1-0  Game overview
Cong, Yuanquan (1513) - Chen, Yiru (1848), TCh-CHN B 2019, 2019, E34 - 0-1  Game overview
Fernandes, Antonio (2376) - Pires, E (2094), Portuguese Top League, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Sousa, Andre Ventura (2362) - Forcen Esteban, Daniel (2566), Portuguese Top League, 2019, B31 - 0-1  Game overview
Martinez Duany, Lelys (2535) - Lombaers, Peter (2361), Portuguese Top League, 2019, B47 - 1-0  Game overview
Buke, Furkan (1959) - Gleizer, Adar (1748), European Youth U18 Teams, 2019, C88 - 1-0  Game overview
Ivic, Velimir (2510) - Engel, Luis (2509), European Youth U18 Teams, 2019, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Viczencz, Peter (2014) - Kosakowski, Jakub (2394), European Youth U18 Teams, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Mica, Marek (2222) - Ognean, Mihnea-Ionut (2287), European Youth U18 Teams, 2019, D37 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Xiong, Jeffery (2679), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, A37 - 0-1  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2679) - Gledura, Benjamin (2645), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, D14 - 0-1  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B93 - 1-0  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Firouzja, Alireza (2682), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Firouzja, Alireza (2682) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), chess.com Junior Speed, 2019, C70 - 1-0  Game overview
Zhukov, Anton (2087) - Anu, Bayar (2100), Third Sat 117 IM 2019, 2019, A61 - 1-0  Game overview
Mariette, Lucas (2244) - Louassier, Cedric (1840), 6th Sables-d'Olonne Open, 2019, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Povilaitis, Tomas (1871) - Koliasnikovas, Aironas (1921), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Sarauskas, Andrius (1783) - Griksaite, Ieva (1296), 39th Plunge Open 2019, 2019, A20 - 1-0  Game overview
Oyarzun Marquez, Benjamin Fernando (1078) - Hernandez Saldivia, R (1871), Villa Tehuelches Open, 2019, B50 - 0-1  Game overview
Krivanek, Vladimir (2166) - Vedral, Oldrich (2250), 27th Klatovy Open 2019, 2019, D78 - 0-1  Game overview
Ameir, Moheb (2328) - Akhrof, Lissandine (2153), 18th Chefchaouen Op 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Buscara, Sevan (2404) - Azzouz, Mohammed Jad (1854), 18th Chefchaouen Op 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Rico Velasco, Juliana Sofia (1087) - Munoz, Alba (1736), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, B12 - 0-1  Game overview
Gomez Saenz, Manuela (1545) - Rico Velasco, Juliana Sofia (1087), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Rico Velasco, Juliana Sofia (1087) - Paula, Angie (1706), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, B18 - 0-1  Game overview
Onate, Ana Milena (1818) - Rico Velasco, Juliana Sofia (1087), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, E00 - 1-0  Game overview
Miller, Rachel (1920) - Miranda Llanes, Y (2311), Zonal 2.3 Women 2019, 2019, C55 - 0-1  Game overview
Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar (1994) - Kocharyan Baghdasaryan, Arman (1620), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Martinez Lopez, Jose Luis (1702) - Soriano Pallas, Rafael (1839), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, A22 - 1-0  Game overview
Ramirez Aucejo, Hector (1686) - Gukasov, Yuriy (1290), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Custard Gasco, D (1811) - Perucho Ortega, Jordan (1367), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Soriano Folch, J (1874) - Domenech Briz, Jose (1565), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, B32 - 1-0  Game overview
Ponce Valero, Juan Antonio (1949) - Ulla Centelles, Llorens (1274), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Gomar Juan, M (1779) - Iagar, R (2138), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, D14 - 0-1  Game overview
Martinez Sanchis, Xavier - Moreno Gonzalez, Pablo (1688), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Ferrando Garcia, German (1410) - Albuixech Soler, Jordi (1330), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, D15 - 0-1  Game overview
Camison Zornoza, Cesar (1872) - Ulla Centelles, Llorens (1274), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Soriano Pallas, Rafael (1839) - Perucho Ortega, Jordan (1367), V Xativa Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Zlatanovic, Boroljub (2371) - Liu, Zhaoqi (2386), Orbis 2 IM 2019, 2019, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Lee, Jun Hyeok (2383) - Djordjevic, Vuk (2412), Orbis 2 GM 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Nie, Xinyang (2375) - Savic, Miodrag R (2503), Orbis 2 GM 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Arman, Deniz (2367) - Georgiou, K (2191), Aegean Open 2019, 2019, C11 - 0-1  Game overview
Georgiou, K (2191) - Marquardt, Christian (2086), Aegean Open 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Steffens, Olaf (2189) - Zelcic, Robert (2518), 34th Schwarzacher Open, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Seeman, Tarvo (2377) - Wartiovaara, Oliver (2170), 29th Heart of Finland Op, 2019, A36 - 1-0  Game overview
Harshad, S (1932) - Meessen, Rudolf (2269), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Vergara Jofre, Felipe (2332) - Khudov, Oleksandr (2091), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Pachon, Adriana (2027) - Alcaraz Lopez, Francisco (1846), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Blasco Coll, A (2267) - Mahajan, Ayush (1605), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, D31 - 1-0  Game overview
Erra Soler, Gerard (1678) - Pena Mor, David (1926), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Diaz Del Valle, Laura Beatriz (2063) - Gupta, Rajesh RS (1626), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, E70 - 1-0  Game overview
Borgaonkar Akshay, (1767) - Cu Hor, Winston (2335), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Ordonez Gonzalez, Gabriel (1845) - Vedant Nitin vekhande, (1620), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, A22 - 1-0  Game overview
Bohigas Santasusagna, L (2026) - Severri Arrese, Carlos (1779), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Navarro Gutierrez, Andres Camilo (2077) - Yang, Jack (1791), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, D30 - 1-0  Game overview
Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande, (1769) - Sivanesan, Subramanian (2013), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Laddha, Shubh Jayesh (1544) - Delgado Pico, Lluis (2028), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, C16 - 0-1  Game overview
Alcaraz Lopez, Francisco (1846) - Hristodorescu, Daniel (2241), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, A21 - 0-1  Game overview
Andreev, Stanislav (2169) - Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande, (1769), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, A52 - 1-0  Game overview
Haak, Eelco (2034) - Meessen, Rudolf (2269), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, A83 - 0-1  Game overview
Rodriguez, So COL (1801) - Brunet Gil, Pol (2035), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Jul Perez, Alberto (1987) - Vedant Nitin vekhande, (1620), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Laddha, Yash Jayesh (1592) - Garcia Gil, Javier (2143), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, B18 - 0-1  Game overview
Snehal, Bohosale (2080) - Rios, Cr (2520), 21st Sant Marti Open 2019, 2019, E35 - 0-1  Game overview
Shome, Shiv (2298) - Dardha, Daniel (2420), 1st Rey Ardid Masters, 2019, B32 - 0-1  Game overview
Dardha, Daniel (2420) - Chueca Forcen, Alberto (2283), 1st Rey Ardid Masters, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Bruzon Batista, Lazaro (2657) - Li, Max J (1919), 13th Philadelphia Int, 2019, E12 - 1-0  Game overview
Peredun, Andrew (2344) - Harriott, Tyrell (2003), 13th Philadelphia Int, 2019, A55 - 1-0  Game overview
Chandra, Akshat (2522) - Cherepov, Alexej (2209), 12th Paleochora Open 2019, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
David, Alberto (2553) - Vlachos, Anatole (2408), 12th Paleochora Open 2019, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Schwander, Lukas (2182) - Baenziger, Fabian (2352), 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019, 2019, E92 - 0-1  Game overview
Dgebuadze, Alexandre (2495) - Eschmann, Patrick (2207), 119th ch-SUI Masters 2019, 2019, C24 - 1-0  Game overview
Elansary, Eman (1946) - Marzouk, Amira (1667), ch-Africa Women 2019, 2019, D05 - 1-0  Game overview
Ntolo, Darla Charlhess - Yavo Tchetche, Marie (1393), ch-Africa Women 2019, 2019, C15 - 0-1  Game overview
Ntolo, Darla Charlhess - Ibrahim, Aishat (1661), ch-Africa Women 2019, 2019, C11 - 0-1  Game overview
Marzouk, Amira (1667) - Ampaire, Shakira (1651), ch-Africa Women 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Horvath, P1 (2418) - Balog, I1 (2566), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Horvath, Ta3 (2079) - Gaal, Zsoka (2047), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
Farago, Ivan (2350) - Bognar, Csaba (2166), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, E73 - 1-0  Game overview
Amrein, R (2198) - Gledura, Benjamin (2654), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Mihalyfi, G (1996) - Banusz, Tamas (2626), ch-HUN Rapid 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Jankowiak, Tomasz (2104) - Pahl, Erik (2006), 34th Gniota Memorial Open, 2019, B52 - 0-1  Game overview
Dryja, Szymon (1785) - Hommer, Jeremy (2083), 34th Gniota Memorial Open, 2019, A06 - 1-0  Game overview
Kalinin, A3 (2203) - Swiech, Joanna (1879), 34th Gniota Memorial Open, 2019, D35 - 0-1  Game overview
Zilajeva, Veronika (1855) - Li, Rachael (1736), ch-USA Girls 2019, 2019, A58 - 1-0  Game overview
Liang, Awonder (2592) - Niemann, Hans (2467), ch-USA Junior 2019, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Van Straaten, M (2000) - Veenendaal, Loek (1925), 13th Leiden Open A 2019, 2019, E44 - 1-0  Game overview
Le Clercq, Maxim (1930) - Van Halderen, Herman (2015), 13th Leiden Open A 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Gijsen, William (2005) - Bik, Wouter (1979), 13th Leiden Open A 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Sirotanovic, Obrad (2194) - Janjusevic, Branislav (1963), 23rd Battle of Senta Open, 2019, A10 - 1-0  Game overview
Giamougiannis, George - Troubounis, Konstantinos (1593), 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Tzonev, K (1865) - Deligiannis, Aggelos, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, C61 - 1-0  Game overview
Troubounis, Konstantinos (1593) - Ishanch, Ahmad Navid, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B21 - 1-0  Game overview
Lamprou, Konstantinos-Georgios (1696) - Ganosis, Grigorios, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Pitsiladis, N (1924) - Lagoutari, Hristina, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, E10 - 1-0  Game overview
Kassos, Georgios - Hrisanthopoulos, Dimitrios (1978), 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Giamougiannis, George - Stavropoulos, Konstantinos (2020), 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B28 - 0-1  Game overview
Gamback, Bjorn (2156) - Ganosis, Grigorios, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, C55 - 1-0  Game overview
Fragias, Evangelos - Kotronias, Vasilios (2462), 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B32 - 0-1  Game overview
Petrov, Marijan (2463) - Evangelineli, Maria, 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, C43 - 1-0  Game overview
Deligiannis, Aggelos - Nikolaidis, Ioannis (2534), 1st Plomari Open 2019, 2019, B10 - 0-1  Game overview
Van Foreest, Jorden (2612) - Skalsky, Alexandr (2049), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, B38 - 1-0  Game overview
Zhukenov, Aituar (2164) - Rudolf, Michal (2351), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, B18 - 0-1  Game overview
Sulayev, Daniel (2214) - Bagi, Mate (2459), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, A34 - 0-1  Game overview
Medvedyk, Volodymyr (2197) - Lalic, Bogdan (2411), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, A37 - 0-1  Game overview
Dixit, Nikhil (2318) - Stocek, Jiri (2556), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, B08 - 0-1  Game overview
Brejnik, Gustav (2179) - Menezes, Christoph (2413), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, A62 - 0-1  Game overview
Nagy, Ga1 (2474) - Stepan, Patrik (2221), 30th Czech Open A 2019, 2019, A18 - 1-0  Game overview
Effenberger, Adam (1797) - Nemec, Jachym (1927), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Tesar, Jan (2034) - Karsay, Pascal (2304), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A34 - 0-1  Game overview
Roessler, Ulrike (2139) - Babicka, Michal (2005), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Sreyas, Payyappat (2072) - Rosko, Lubos (2309), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B93 - 0-1  Game overview
Bares, Jachym (2015) - Maiorov, N2 (1914), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B75 - 1-0  Game overview
Karsay, Pascal (2304) - Zdrazil, Tomas (2130), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, D78 - 0-1  Game overview
Ter-Saakian, Grigorii (2338) - Gagare, Shalmali (2058), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C36 - 1-0  Game overview
Hagarova, Z (2294) - Sreyas, Payyappat (2072), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Zdrazil, Tomas (2130) - Ilkiv, Andrii (1703), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B42 - 1-0  Game overview
Lymar, Vladislav (2024) - Kopriva, Martin (2031), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Taranik, O (2124) - Jires, Jiri (2096), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C49 - 0-1  Game overview
Berdnyk, Mariia (2247) - Rakshitta, Ravi (2112), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, E06 - 1-0  Game overview
Uhmann Ml, J (2043) - Hagarova, Z (2294), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B32 - 0-1  Game overview
Sydoryka, Vladyslav (2315) - Gazik, Viktor (2525), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A20 - 0-1  Game overview
Karalkin, M (2137) - Movsesian, Julia (2291), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B31 - 1-0  Game overview
Skliarov, Viktor (2360) - Rasik, Vitezslav (2470), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Trasak, O (1978) - Hagemann, Sven (2014), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Sreyas, Payyappat (2072) - Blandon, L (2239), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Mojzis, Jaroslav (2095) - Kopriva, Martin (2031), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Eliseev, Sergey (2053) - Vokoun, Jan (2072), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Turner, Jan (2330) - Sreyas, Payyappat (2072), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Chrz, Pavel (1985) - Mogilny, Evgeny (1717), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C62 - 1-0  Game overview
Jires, Jiri (2096) - Polak, Benedikt (2170), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Hrabinska, Myroslava (2243) - Kopriva, Martin (2031), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Ptacnikova, Lenka (2074) - Babicka, Michal (2005), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A30 - 1-0  Game overview
Roessler, Ulrike (2139) - Manik, Mikulas (2377), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Zwardon, Vojtech (2465) - Blandon, L (2239), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A16 - 0-1  Game overview
Odler, Daniel (2047) - Jun, Rudolf Jr (2200), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Frolov, Aleksey G (2174) - Maiorov, N2 (1914), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B75 - 1-0  Game overview
Mogilny, Evgeny (1717) - Uhmann Ml, J (2043), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Jezbera, Jiri (2133) - Gagare, Shalmali (2058), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C53 - 0-1  Game overview
Sreyas, Payyappat (2072) - Ter-Saakian, Grigorii (2338), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Rakshitta, Ravi (2112) - Rosko, Lubos (2309), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Malygin, Vladislav (1855) - Bykova, Anastasia (2229), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, B14 - 0-1  Game overview
Meleshko, Vladimir (2270) - Mogilny, Evgeny (1717), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Sarkar, Justin (2389) - Kopriva, Martin (2031), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, E73 - 1-0  Game overview
Jirovsky, Pavel (2322) - Svizensky, Lubos (1945), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Brejnik, Gustav (2179) - Domogaev, Sergey (2332), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, E67 - 1-0  Game overview
Gagare, Shardul (2476) - Karalkin, M (2137), 30th Czech Rapid G1 2019, 2019, A13 - 1-0  Game overview
Le Besq, Alexander (2149) - Woltery, Nicolai (1865), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Lye, Sigurd (1593) - Ask, Josef (2149), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B11 - 0-1  Game overview
Arndt, Uwe (1922) - Gallagher, Daniel GH (2153), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E81 - 0-1  Game overview
Hinrichs, Lars (2234) - Philipsen, William Horup (2001), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Soraas, Torben (2266) - Stovring, Claus (2036), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Larsen, Mette Dalsgaard (1637) - Rempe, Lennik (1147), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D06 - 1-0  Game overview
Harders, Poul Erik (1676) - Linjord, Anders Jess (1222), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D06 - 1-0  Game overview
Werner, Jakob (1681) - Nielsen, Pia (1365), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D15 - 1-0  Game overview
Opseth, Oliver (1714) - Joensen, Sigurd (1532), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Satre, Roger (1867) - Narheim, Mats (1608), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B26 - 0-1  Game overview
Huse, Arne Kjelsbol (1419) - Hansen, Ak (1790), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Carnstam, T (1967) - Stromhaug, Kristoffer Wang (1566), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A13 - 1-0  Game overview
Skjoldager, Flemming (1972) - Lye, Sigurd (1593), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 0-1  Game overview
Andersson, L (1990) - Zheng, Harry Z (1597), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Andersen, Ki (2008) - Munksgaard, B (1740), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E70 - 1-0  Game overview
Jensen, Johannes Frank (1347) - Sandbech, T (1687), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Jacobsen, Heidrikur T (1885) - Le Besq, Alexander (2149), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D37 - 0-1  Game overview
Kunz, Andre (2163) - Arndt, Uwe (1922), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B17 - 0-1  Game overview
Thybo, Thomas Sondergaard (2104) - Keinanen, Toivo (2386), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Andre, Gordon (2381) - Machlik, Monika (2083), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E11 - 1-0  Game overview
Vesterli, Michael (2221) - Roseneck, Jonas (2398), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D85 - 0-1  Game overview
Bach, Matthias (2241) - Hector, Jonny (2487), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C21 - 0-1  Game overview
Rempe, Lennik (1147) - Fuchs, Jochen (1742), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 0-1  Game overview
Olsen, Lars Peter Levin (1187) - Wahlgreen, Noah (1743), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Poulsen, Knud (1743) - Johansen, Paul Ivar (1205), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A18 - 1-0  Game overview
Skjolingstad, Sverre (1754) - Jensen, Johannes Frank (1347), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Nielsen, Pia (1365) - Manz, Andreas (1770), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D03 - 0-1  Game overview
Zwisler, L (1789) - Jensen, Jonbert M. S (1461), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C23 - 1-0  Game overview
Skovgaard, Tom (1954) - Opseth, Oliver (1714), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B31 - 1-0  Game overview
Olsson, Li (2242) - Weersing, Nathan (1388), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Rossen, Claus (2217) - Tolba, Henri (1752), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B80 - 1-0  Game overview
Loveid, Erik (1799) - Antonsen, Mikkel (2400), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Nielsen, Viktor Haarmark (2254) - Skjoldager, Flemming (1972), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E08 - 1-0  Game overview
Tomilova, E (2281) - Kakulidis, Ellen (1998), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Hauge, Lars Oskar (2476) - Thuesen, Mogens (2111), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Ivarsson, Tryggve (2119) - Cramling, Pia (2479), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Jarlnaes, Erik (1959) - Rempe, Lennik (1147), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, C77 - 1-0  Game overview
Henningsen, Lasse (1963) - Linjord, Anders Jess (1222), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E34 - 1-0  Game overview
Jensen, Johannes Frank (1347) - Knudsen, Ole NOR (1969), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Skjoldager, Flemming (1972) - Nielsen, Pia (1365), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Zheng, Jerry Z (1553) - Jensen, Mo (2029), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Stovring, Claus (2036) - Eiholt, B (1558), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B12 - 1-0  Game overview
Christiansen, JJ (2053) - Zheng, Harry Z (1597), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, E12 - 1-0  Game overview
Yilmaz, Kazim (1647) - Dew, B (2094), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B94 - 0-1  Game overview
Rishovd, Svein (2124) - Larsen, Hans Haagen (1680), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B09 - 1-0  Game overview
Gallagher, Daniel GH (2153) - Kristensen, Thomas Overgaard (1700), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B12 - 1-0  Game overview
Kunz, Andre (2163) - Nielsen, JorgenK (1711), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Opseth, Oliver (1714) - Colbow, Collin (2167), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Vaishali, R (2344) - Lye, Sverre (1839), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B52 - 1-0  Game overview
Saravana, Vedant Kumar (1861) - Sawatzki, F (2385), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, B31 - 0-1  Game overview
Christensen, Jacob Foged (1937) - Moiseenko, Alexander (2628), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Grandelius, Nils (2691) - Ramkilde, Mikael (1957), Xtracon Chess Open 2019, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Luft, Dennis (2294) - Humburg, Philipp (2244), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, B20 - 1-0  Game overview
Skabs, Denis (1745) - Conrad, Joachim (2068), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Koschetzki, C (1987) - Koellner, Ruben Gideon (2315), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Humburg, Philipp (2244) - Prueske, Wolfgang (1961), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, A23 - 0-1  Game overview
Zweschper, Erich (2031) - Rempel, P (2119), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Koellner, Christof (2091) - Heck, N (2211), 47th Sparkassen Open, 2019, B07 - 0-1  Game overview
Jumabayev, Rinat (2633) - Pultinevicius, Paulius (2481), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A34 - 1-0  Game overview
Berzinsh, Roland (2386) - Shyam, SM (2520), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Skvortsov, Andrei (2186) - Ladva, Ottomar (2513), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Khismatullin, Denis (2618) - Laimins, Lauris (2184), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A06 - 1-0  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2727) - Gorodetzky, David (2461), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Shirov, Alexei (2658) - Ravi, TeS (2410), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Martinez Alcantara, Jose Eduardo (2601) - Zubov, A UKR (2601), Tal Memorial Blitz 2019, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview
Rogule, Laura (2269) - Predke, Alexandr (2632), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, E16 - 0-1  Game overview
Demidov, Mikhail (2546) - Kazakovskiy, Valeriy (2454), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A14 - 1-0  Game overview
Kovalev, Vladislav (2649) - Ponkratov, Pavel (2651), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, C03 - 1-0  Game overview
Zubov, A UKR (2601) - Antoms, Guntars (2337), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, A43 - 1-0  Game overview
Lupulescu, Constantin (2649) - Antoms, Guntars (2337), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, E91 - 1-0  Game overview
Navara, David (2734) - Predke, Alexandr (2632), Tal Memorial Rapid 2019, 2019, C88 - 0-1  Game overview

HELP