The games database was last updated on 20/02/2019. Below is a selection of the latest tournaments and games.
Top games
Decisive short games
Recent checkmates

Napoleon Trophy Blitz, La Roche-sur-Yon FRA 2019 
12345
1. Van Foreest, Jorden26181010½2780+10
2. Vachier Lagrave, Max...27800101½2618-10

3rd Stars Cup 2019, Anzali Free Zone IRI 2019 
12345678
1. Firouzja, Alireza2618=3 =7 =6 +5 +3 =7 =6 +5 5½/82787+17
2. Maghsoodloo, Parham2666=7 +6 +5 =3 +7 =6 -5 =3 5/82737+6
3. Alekseev, Evgeny2639=1 +4 +8 =2 -1 =4 =8 =2 4½/826510
4. Tabatabaei, Mohammad...2590+5 -3 =7 =6 -5 =3 +7 =6 4/82637+5
5. Bosiocic, Marin2618-4 +8 -2 -1 +4 +8 +2 -1 4/82601-1
6. Tiviakov, Sergei2610=8 -2 =1 =4 =8 =2 =1 =4 3½/82551-6
7. Safarli, Eltaj2681=2 =1 =4 =8 -2 =1 -4 =8 3/82501-19
8. Pourramezanali, Amir...2529=6 -5 -3 =7 =6 -5 =3 =7 2½/82487-2

E-dream World Chess Queens Summit 2019, Shenzhen CHN 2019 
123
1. Lagno, Kateryna256001½25750
2. Ju Wenjun257510½25600

78th ch-GEO 2019, Tbilisi GEO 2019 
Round 1
Pantsulaia, Levan2611112
Lortkipanidze, Nodar2326000
Jojua, Davit2588½½011½
Arabidze, Meri2387½½100½
Paichadze, Luka2580½½½1
Kacharava, Nikolozi2420½½½0
Arutinian, David25521½
Sibashvili, Giorgi24200½½
Shanava, Konstantine25161½
Tutisani, Noe24680½½
Maghalashvili, Davit2504½½011½
Petriashvili, Nikolo...2464½½100½
Beradze, Irakli24901½
Sanikidze, Tornike24930½½
Quparadze, G24931½
Benidze, Davit24690½½
Round 2
Pantsulaia, Levan2611½1
Beradze, Irakli2490½0½
Quparadze, G249310½1
Jojua, Davit258801½0
Paichadze, Luka25801½
Maghalashvili, Davit25040½½
Arutinian, David2552½½½½1½
Shanava, Konstantine2516½½½½0½
Round 3
Pantsulaia, Levan261101113
Arutinian, David255210001
Quparadze, G249310½1
Paichadze, Luka258001½0
Round 4
Quparadze, G2493101½
Pantsulaia, Levan2611010½
56th ch-CUB 2019, Santa Clara CUB 2019 
123456789101112
1. Garcia Pantoja, Robe...2514  0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 2660+20
2. Albornoz Cabrera, Ca...25771   1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 2654+9
3. Quesada Perez, Yasse...2538½ 0   1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 1 72621+10
4. Quesada Perez, Luis ...2513½ 0 0   1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 62551+5
5. Ortiz Suarez, Isam R...2519½ 1 ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 62550+4
6. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri2565½ ½ 0 0 ½   ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 62546-3
7. Espinosa Veloz, E2516½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½   1 1 0 1 ½ 25140
8. Almeida Quintana, Om...25500 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0   0 ½ 1 1 52475-11
9. Fernandez Cardoso, A...24370 0 1 1 0 0 0 1   ½ 0 1 2449+3
10. Martinez Duany, Lely...25470 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½   0 1 2439-15
11. Martinez Ramirez, Lu...24520 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1 1   ½ 42411-4
12. Hernandez Gonzalez, ...24450 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 0 ½   2303-18

PRO League Group Stage, chess.com INT 2019 
1st Cairns Cup 2019, Saint Louis USA 2019 
12345678910
1. Gunina, Valentina2501  ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 72698+21
2. Kosteniuk, Alexandra2532½   ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 2650+12
3. Krush, Irina2435½ ½   1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 2572+16
4. Dzagnidze, Nana25130 ½ 0   ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 525190
5. Abdumalik, Zhansaya2468½ 0 0 ½   0 1 ½ 1 1 2479+1
6. Harika, Dronavalli2471½ ½ 0 ½ 1   ½ ½ ½ ½ 2479+1
7. Zatonskih, Anna24280 ½ 0 0 0 ½   1 1 ½ 2395-2
8. Sebag, Marie24760 0 1 0 ½ ½ 0   ½ ½ 32345-14
9. Khotenashvili, Bela24910 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½   1 32343-16
10. Paehtz, Elisabeth24660 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0   2302-18

TCh-ISR 2019, Israel ISR 2019 
12345
1. Sutovsky, Emil2628=15 +42 +39 +27 +38 4½/52772+8
2. Bakalchuk, Johnatan2456+77 =40 +23 +55 +76 4½/52731+16
3. Boruchovsky, Avital2525+80 +54 -35 +19 +25 4/52756+14
4. Smirin, Ilia2610+55 =20 =66 +22 +56 4/52720+6
5. Zubov, A UKR2598+54 =13 =19 +40 +77 4/52666+3
6. Galburd, Yan2397=11 +77 =45 +26 +43 4/52658+16
7. Bar, Roman2484+83 +70 +51 =50 =33 4/52625+8
8. Zifroni, Dov2442+69 +62 =65 =16 +42 4/52622+10
9. Rozentalis, Eduardas2526=26 +49 +78 =30 =53 3½/52607+4
10. Caspi, Israel2455+79 -25 +47 =15 +58 3½/52566+6
11. Roiz, Michael2605=6 =45 +26 =43 +78 3½/52565-2
12. Mikhalevski, Victor2581+50 +56   +49 =28 3½/42714+6
13. Steinberg, Nitzan2530=48 =5 +55 +76 -74 3/52633+6
14. Rodshtein, Maxim2668=22 =38 =34 =63 +60 3/52587-5
15. Givon, Asaf2465=1 +59 =60 =10 =62 3/52577+7
16. Mindlin, Alon2462+61 +43 -41 =8 =18 3/52505+2
17. Bykhovsky, Avigdor2419=59 +78 +52 -36 =86 3/52448+1
18. Bronstein, Or2370+72 +30   =31 =16 3/42620+12
19. Zoler, Dan2503-21 +48 =5 -3 +20 2½/52525+1
20. Soffer, Ram2477+38 =4 =68 =60 -19 2½/52523+3
21. Abergel, Thal2422+19 =37 -48 -38 +23 2½/52509+6
22. Veinberg, Nimrod2399=14 +79 =38 -4 =68 2½/52506+7
23. Flom, Gabriel2467+68 +41 -2 =48 -21 2½/52482+1
24. Khmelniker, Ilya2483+76 -39 +37 =79 -34 2½/524770
25. Zanan, Evgeny2528=60 +10 =44 =65 -3 2½/52460-4
26. Kogan, Artur2547=9 +58 -11 -6 +45 2½/52443-7
27. Parkhov, Yair2336=32 +69 =33 -1 =59 2½/52433+6
28. Bitensky, I2373=67 =47 =73 =58 =12 2½/52431+4
29. Lurie, M2331=30 =57 =53 =56 =31 2½/52426+6
30. Haimovich, Tal2408=29 -18 +31 =9 =46 2½/52391-1
31. Mesropov, Konstantin2431+81 =85 -30 =18 =29 2½/52309-8
32. Huzman, Alexander2580=27 +71 =61   =41 2½/42532-3
33. Klenburg, Mikhail2361=70   =27 +44 =7 2½/42442+3
34. Eljanov, Pavel2680    =14 +37 +24 2½/32799+3
35. Sivuk, Vitaly2552    +3 =84 +39 2½/32788+8
36. Raznikov, Danny2499    +69 +17 =55 2½/32631+4
37. Gorodetzky, David2447=39 =21 -24 -34 +63 2/524430
38. Dvoirys, Semen I2523-20 =14 =22 +21 -1 2/52439-5
39. Postny, Evgeny2623=37 +24 -1 =54 -35 2/52409-14
40. Baron, Tal2519=41 =2 +77 -5 -75 2/52408-7
41. Manor, Ilan2472=40 -23 +16 -42 =32 2/52388-5
42. Kundin, Alexander2311=45 -1 =54 +41 -8 2/52372+4
43. Aharon, Ofir2310=47 -16 +46 =11 -6 2/52365+4
44. Kudischewitsch, Davi...2348=52 =50 =25 -33 =47 2/523520
45. Vydeslaver, Alik2386=42 =11 =6 =77 -26 2/52341-2
46. Kreizberg, Michael2297=71 =61 -43 =72 =30 2/52323+2
47. Oratovsky, Michael2462=43 =28 -10 =62 =44 2/52314-9
48. Alterman, Boris2605=13 -19 +21 =23   2/42481-6
49. Gershon, Alik2431+82 -9   -12 +57 2/42472+2
50. Psakhis, Lev2455-12 =44 +56 =7   2/424520
51. Greenfeld, Alon2525=57 +64 -7 =59   2/42416-6
52. Lev, Ronen2355=44   -17 =73 +70 2/42337-1
53. Kaspi, Alexander2464  +90 =29   =9 2/32510+1
54. Zilberman, Yaacov2334-5 -3 =42 =39 =88 1½/52382+3
55. Grinberg, Eyal2470-4 +68 -13 -2 =36 1½/52350-7
56. Sidorenko, Ilya2395+58 -12 -50 =29 -4 1½/52295-5
57. Mikhalevski, Alexand...2430=51 =29 -64 =61 -49 1½/52276-9
58. Aharonovich, Itamar2299-56 -26 +59 =28 -10 1½/522720
59. Shachar, Ehud2391=17 -15 -58 =51 =27 1½/52249-8
60. Rechlis, Gad2526=25   =15 =20 -14 1½/42435-4
61. Golod, Vitali2532-16 =46 =32 =57   1½/42342-10
62. Kobo, Ori2485=78 -8   =47 =15 1½/42339-7
63. Erenberg, Ariel2409    +76 =14 -37 1½/32491+3
64. Iliaguev, Nisim2360  -51 +57   =87 1½/32451+3
65. Kantarji, Pinchas2445    =8 =25 =69 1½/32392-2
66. Malakhov, Vladimir2661    =4 +68   1½/22732+1
67. Liss, Eran2431=28   +91     1½/22499+1
68. Finkel, A2453-23 -55 =20 -66 =22 1/52255-12
69. Poleg, Matan2205-8 -27 -36 =71 =65 1/52182-1
70. Gershkowich, David2200=33 -7 =89   -52 1/421750
71. Shvayger, Yuliya2387=46 -32   =69   1/32227-6
72. Botvinnik, M ISR2379-18 =82   =46   1/32206-6
73. Gorshtein, Ido2382    =28 =52   1/223640
74. Naiditsch, Arkadij2734        +13 1/12930+2
75. Nabaty, Tamir2669        +40 1/12919+2
76. Shvidler, Eliahu2357-24 =80 -63 -13 -2 ½/52188-9
77. Tifferet, Shaked2243-2 -6 -40 =45 -5 ½/52151-5
78. Drori, Saar2386=62 -17 -9   -11 ½/42209-8
79. Poleg, Dan2276-10 -22   =24   ½/32179-3
80. Kovalenko, Igor2663-3 =76       ½/22241-10
81. Afek, Yochanan2244-31 =83       ½/222070
82. Deutsch, Eyal2350-49 =72       ½/22205-3
83. Ben Artzi, Ido2382-7 =81       ½/22164-5
84. Bruk, Ofer2417      =35   ½/12552+1
85. Barenboim, G2194  =31       ½/12431+2
86. Drozdov, Alexandre2208        =17 ½/12419+2
87. Kantsler, Boris2398        =64 ½/123600
88. Kuzubov, Yuriy2651        =54 ½/12334-3
89. Judkovsky, Yair2298    =70     ½/12200-1
90. Ganor, Dotan2274  -53       0/12064-2
91. Vaissenberg, P2224    -67     0/12031-2

Aarhus Chess House GM, Aarhus DEN 2019 
12345678910
1. Bjerre, Jonas Buhl2432  1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 62581+16
2. Thybo, Jesper Sonder...25170   1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ ½ 62571+4
3. Kollars, Dmitrij25671 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 62566-1
4. Ochsner, Bjorn Molle...2476½ 0 ½   ½ 1 0 1 1 1 2531+5
5. Olsen, Filip Boe2397½ 0 0 ½   1 1 ½ 1 0 2451+6
6. Grivas, E2413½ 1 ½ 0 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ 2449+4
7. Kotronias, Vasilios24860 0 ½ 1 0 ½   ½ 1 1 2441-5
8. Bach, Matthias2307½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½   ½ 1 32328+3
9. Fries Nielsen, JO23710 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½   1 32321-4
10. Zumsande, Martin24920 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0   22218-31

Title Chase Winter GM, Lviv UKR 2019 
12345678910
1. Vovk, Yuri2573  0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 2599+1
2. Nikitenko, Mihail24021   1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 62573+19
3. Golubev, Mikhail2479½ 0   ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 2520+3
4. Jarmula, Lukasz24830 1 ½   ½ 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 52475-1
5. Vetoshko, Volodymyr25110 ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 2428-10
6. Mosesov, Danylo2351½ 0 0 0 ½   1 ½ 1 ½ 42401+6
7. Tomici, Stefan23190 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0   0 1 1 2360+6
8. Krykun, Yuriy23350 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 1   0 ½ 2358+4
9. Janik, Igor24680 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 1   ½ 2344-14
10. Galperin, Platon2439½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½   32302-15

Top games

Rodshtein, Maxim (2668) - Eljanov, Pavel (2680), TCh-ISR 2019, 2019, A05 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2666) - Safarli, Eltaj (2681), 3rd Stars Cup 2019, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Safarli, Eltaj (2681) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2666), 3rd Stars Cup 2019, 2019, B23 - ½-½  Game overview

Decisive short games

Maurizzi, Marc Andria (2028) - Mihajlov, Sebastian (2363), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Cherednichenko, Dmitrij (2285) - Yangutov, Aleksey (2023), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Reyes Jara, Paula (1955) - Araya Munoz, Rocio Amalia (1117), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, C53 - 1-0  Game overview
Arbunic Castro, Giovanna B (1995) - Larraguibel Harting, Claudia (1195), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Abarca Gonzalez, Damaris (2039) - Cruz Leiva, Kamila (1251), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Torella, Rodolfo (2022) - Hernandez Amura, Gilberto (2199), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
De la Torre, Andres (1634) - Sosa Macho, Juan Manuel (2079), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Pena, Luis (1626) - Silva, Na (1830), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Carpellino, Richard - Rodriguez Delfino, Tiago (1427), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Gschnitzer, Adrian (2382) - Ziogas, Modestas (2067), 20th Lienz Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview

Recent checkmates

Banas, Kamil (2255) - Szilard, L (2130), TCh-SVK 2018-19, 2019, C11 - 1-0  Game overview
Kopera, M (2150) - Petran, Peter (2256), TCh-SVK 2018-19, 2019, B16 - 0-1  Game overview
Federic, Jozef (2213) - Machalova, Veronika (2249), TCh-SVK 2018-19, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Zifroni, Dov (2442) - Kundin, Alexander (2311), TCh-ISR 2019, 2019, D15 - 1-0  Game overview
Baldursson, R (1951) - Nolsoe, R (2080), TCh-FAI 2018-19, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Jusup, M (2237) - Kantor, G (2501), TCh-HUN 2018-19, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Pap, P (2117) - Zambo, Zoltan (2358), TCh-HUN 2018-19, 2019, B31 - 0-1  Game overview
Guasch Sariol, Jaume (2085) - Orteu Capdevila, Max (2160), TCh-CAT Gp2 2019, 2019, E44 - 0-1  Game overview
Keymer, Vincent (2500) - Maze, Sebastien (2596), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Duda, Jan Krzysztof (2738) - Meier, Georg (2623), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Fressinet, Laurent (2655) - Neiksans, Arturs (2552), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, B31 - 1-0  Game overview
Salomon, Johan (2494) - Maurizzi, Marc Andria (2028), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Droin, Augustin (2099) - Keymer, Vincent (2500), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, B42 - 0-1  Game overview
Neiksans, Arturs (2552) - Moussard, Jules (2605), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, B09 - 0-1  Game overview
Alvarado Diaz, Alejandro (2388) - Braun, Arik (2598), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Usmanov, Vasily (2450) - Aditya, Mittal (2251), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, D13 - 1-0  Game overview
Andriasian, Zaven (2604) - Afanasiev, Nikita (2508), PRO League Group Stage, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Barath, Kalyan M (2065) - Shyam, SM (2512), 39th TCh-IND 2019, 2019, A25 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2666) - Tiviakov, Sergei (2610), 3rd Stars Cup 2019, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Lingur, Zalina (2081) - Demidov, L (2194), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Perov, German (2191) - Syrchikov, Alexander (2297), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Pavlov, Mark (1940) - Martynyuk, Elizaveta (2120), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, D11 - 0-1  Game overview
Sokolov, Ilia (2093) - Diakonova, Ekaterina (2225), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview
Demidov, L (2194) - Galiev, Ernest (1674), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, C04 - 1-0  Game overview
Samadov, Read (2180) - Khmelev, Mikhail (1986), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Fedotov, Alexey (2102) - Mnatsakanian, Arsen (2252), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A66 - 1-0  Game overview
Kyshtymov, Daniil (2152) - Sargsyan, Anna M (2339), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, B18 - 0-1  Game overview
Kavyev, Ruslan (2191) - Bochkov, M (2037), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A60 - 1-0  Game overview
Golubov, Saveliy (2482) - Diakonova, Ekaterina (2225), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, A11 - 1-0  Game overview
Zakaryan, David (2378) - Rakshitta, Ravi (2091), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Musyuk, Lior (2180) - Samusenko, Maksim (2440), 15th Moscow Open A 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Peng, Li Min (2451) - Bogdanov, Ignat (2051), 19th Raciborz Open 2019, 2019, C11 - 1-0  Game overview
Bogdanov, Ignat (2051) - Mirzoev, Emil (2511), 19th Raciborz Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Bogdanov, Egor (2418) - Posluszny, Tomasz (1843), 19th Raciborz Open 2019, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Warchol, Kamil (1622) - Frolov, Artur (2447), 19th Raciborz Open 2019, 2019, B88 - 0-1  Game overview
Romero Troncoso, Liset Anais (1604) - Yanez Araya, Josefa (1688), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Jorquera Cabello, Valentina (2016) - Luna Benalcazar, Gianella (1804), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Abdala Cancino, Patricia Anastas (1534) - Urrutia Cordova, Camila (1694), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, B20 - 1-0  Game overview
Sangar Sangar, Saisha (1166) - Gomez Barrera, Javiera Belen (1990), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, C53 - 0-1  Game overview
Rozas Lazcano, Valeska (1219) - Jorquera Cabello, Valentina (2016), ch-CHI Women 2019, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Lee, Wing Kin (1162) - Lam, Cheuk Him Darrel (1037), ch-HKG 2019, 2019, A22 - 1-0  Game overview
Daryanani, Naresh Lachmandas - So, Ethan Pak Chung, ch-HKG 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Li, Joy Ching (1216) - Poon, Vincent, ch-HKG 2019, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Pu, Ethan (1057) - Conran, Oliver Daniel (1382), ch-HKG 2019, 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Duran, Esma Doga (2005) - Brankovic, Dejan (2318), Rodostosah WGM 2019, 2019, E15 - 1-0  Game overview
Terletsky, Oleg (2186) - Paszewski, Mateusz (2347), Title Chase Winter IM, 2019, B15 - 0-1  Game overview
Tomici, Stefan (2319) - Vovk, Yuri (2573), Title Chase Winter GM, 2019, B20 - 0-1  Game overview
Rodriguez Delfino, Tiago (1427) - Quintieri, Mathias, 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
De la Torre, Andres (1634) - Sosa Macho, Juan Manuel (2079), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Quintieri, Mathias - Miraballes Lopez, Andres (1694), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Aguerre, Valentin (1694) - Kulik, Nicolas (1459), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Cetraro, Juan (1547) - Fabra, Nahiara (1146), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C68 - 0-1  Game overview
Gonzalez, Edison - Moratorio, Alberto (1694), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Osinaga, Eduardo (1755) - Araujo, Daniel (1500), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C68 - 0-1  Game overview
Pena, Luis (1626) - Silva, Na (1830), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Bon, Charles (1666) - Arcos Facio, Mateo (2107), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Malan, Lucia (1851) - Quintieri, Mathias, 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B15 - 1-0  Game overview
Rodriguez Farias, Eduardo (1935) - Milan, J (1614), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B14 - 1-0  Game overview
Diaz Hollemaert, Nahuel (2426) - Ricardi, Pablo (2479), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Carpellino, Richard - Rodriguez Delfino, Tiago (1427), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Araujo, Daniel (1500) - Lanzilotta, Filippo (1171), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, D10 - 1-0  Game overview
Cayetano, Juan (1335) - Segovia, Marc (1607), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Pereira, Gerardo (1348) - Bon, Charles (1666), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, B50 - 0-1  Game overview
Reolon, Victor (1714) - Aprahamian, Tomas (1423), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, D52 - 1-0  Game overview
Kulik, Nicolas (1459) - Ortiz, Jorge (1809), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A57 - 0-1  Game overview
Avedisian, Alexander (1921) - Bianco, Rocio (1130), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Aprahamian, Tomas (1423) - Soto, Nicolas (1982), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Vazquez, Facundo (2019) - Kulik, Nicolas (1459), 3rd Marcel Duchamp Cup, 2019, A08 - 1-0  Game overview
Samant, Aditya S (2275) - Baenziger, Fabian (2363), 20th Lienz Open 2019, 2019, C78 - 1-0  Game overview

HELP