The games database was last updated on 11/07/2019. Below is a selection of the latest tournaments and games.
Top games
Decisive short games
Recent checkmates

Croatia GCT 2019, Zagreb CRO 2019 
123456789101112
1. Carlsen, Magnus2875  ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 82955+9
2. So, Wesley2754½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 72893+19
3. Aronian, Levon2752½ ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 62821+10
4. Caruana, Fabiano2819½ ½ ½   0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 62815-1
5. Nepomniachtchi, Ian27750 ½ ½ 1   0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 2782+1
6. Giri, Anish27790 ½ ½ ½ 1   0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 27820
7. Ding, Liren28050 0 ½ ½ 1 1   ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 2780-4
8. Karjakin, Sergey2748½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 527480
9. Anand, Viswanathan2767½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½   0 ½ ½ 2710-7
10. Mamedyarov, Shakhriy...2774½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 1   ½ ½ 2710-8
11. Vachier Lagrave, Max...27790 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ 2709-9
12. Nakamura, Hikaru27540 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½   42675-10

10th Danzhou GM 2019, Danzhou CHN 2019 
12345678
1. Rapport, Richard2735  ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 2841+9
2. Yu, Yangyi2738½   ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 42783+3
3. Wei Yi2741½ ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 42783+3
4. Vidit, Santosh Gujra...2707½ 0 ½   1 0 1 ½ 2730+2
5. Wang Hao2737½ ½ ½ 0   1 ½ ½ 2726-1
6. Artemiev, Vladislav2761½ ½ ½ 1 0   ½ ½ 2723-3
7. Inarkiev, Ernesto26930 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½   1 32675-1
8. Amin, Bassem27070 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0   22559-12

47th Annual World Open TB, Philadelphia USA 2019 
1
1. Xiong, Jeffery2691½½27130
2. Le, Quang Liem2713½½26910

Grandelius-McShane Match, Eskilstuna SWE 2019 
1
1. McShane, Luke J2688½½26910
2. Grandelius, Nils2691½½26880

Netanya Masters 2019, Netanya ISR 2019 
12345678910
1. Gelfand, Boris2676  ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 2766+10
2. Dominguez Perez, Lei...2760½   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 2757-1
3. Eljanov, Pavel2655½ ½   1 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 52724+8
4. Dubov, Daniil2700½ ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 52719+1
5. Smirin, Ilia25940 ½ 0 ½   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 2687+11
6. Rodshtein, Maxim2685½ 0 1 0 ½   1 1 0 ½ 2677-1
7. Svidler, Peter2737½ ½ ½ ½ 0 0   ½ 1 1 2671-8
8. Nabaty, Tamir2678½ 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½   1 1 42633-5
9. McShane, Luke J26880 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0   0 42632-6
10. Postny, Evgeny2601½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1   2508-9

32nd Leon GM 2019, Leon ESP 2019 
Round 1
Ivanchuk, Vassily2684½½1½
Nihal, Sarin2610½½0½
Maghsoodloo, Parham2656½110
Santos Latasa, Jaime2594½001
Round 2
Maghsoodloo, Parham26561½½13
Ivanchuk, Vassily26840½½01
ch-NED 2019, Amsterdam NED 2019 
12345678
1. Van Foreest, Lucas2521  ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 52743+17
2. Van Foreest, Jorden2612½   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 52728+8
3. Bok, Benjamin26450 ½   0 1 ½ ½ 1 26560
4. Sokolov, Ivan0 0 1   ½ ½ ½ 1 2597
5. Tiviakov, Sergei26081 ½ 0 ½   ½ ½ ½ 2595-1
6. Van den Doel, Erik26050 ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ 32529-5
7. L'Ami, Erwin2633½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ 32524-8
8. Werle, Jan25550 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½   2404-10

ch-NED TB 2019, Amsterdam NED 2019 
12
1. Van Foreest, Lucas2521½12812+7
2. Van Foreest, Jorden2612½0½2321-7

Platja d'Aro Legends Rap, Platja d'Aro ESP 2019 
1234
1. Vaganian, Rafael A2526  1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 42680+11
2. Ljubojevic, Ljubomir25710 ½   1 ½ 1 0 32531-3
3. Karpov, Anatoly2617½ ½ 0 ½   1 ½ 32516-8
4. Romanishin, Oleg M2451½ 0 0 1 0 ½   224380

Platja d'Aro Legends Blitz, Platja d'Aro ESP 2019 
123
1. Vaganian, Rafael A2526  ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 62734+20
2. Karpov, Anatoly2617½ ½ ½ 0   1 1 1 1 26390
3. Romanishin, Oleg M24510 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0   ½2222-21

Top games

Saric, Ivan (2681) - Laznicka, Viktor (2658), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Navara, David (2734) - Saric, Ivan (2681), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B69 - ½-½  Game overview
Laznicka, Viktor (2658) - Cheparinov, Ivan (2666), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A28 - ½-½  Game overview
Cheparinov, Ivan (2666) - Saric, Ivan (2681), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B94 - ½-½  Game overview
Laznicka, Viktor (2658) - Vallejo Pons, Francisco (2687), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A13 - ½-½  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2691) - Le, Quang Liem (2713), 47th Annual World Open TB, 2019, A22 - ½-½  Game overview
Le, Quang Liem (2713) - Xiong, Jeffery (2691), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Le, Quang Liem (2713) - Nyzhnyk, Illya (2657), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Nyzhnyk, Illya (2657) - Bruzon Batista, Lazaro (2661), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Xiong, Jeffery (2691) - Nyzhnyk, Illya (2657), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, C10 - ½-½  Game overview
McShane, Luke J (2688) - Grandelius, Nils (2691), Grandelius-McShane Match, 2019, B69 - ½-½  Game overview
Alekseenko, Kirill (2650) - Sjugirov, Sanan (2667), 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019, 2019, B90 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656), 32nd Leon GM 2019, 2019, B67 - 0-1  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656) - Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684), 32nd Leon GM 2019, 2019, A04 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656), 32nd Leon GM 2019, 2019, B57 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2656) - Ivanchuk, Vassily (2684), 32nd Leon GM 2019, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2760) - Gelfand, Boris (2676), Netanya Masters 2019, 2019, B31 - ½-½  Game overview
McShane, Luke J (2688) - Svidler, Peter (2737), Netanya Masters 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Nabaty, Tamir (2678) - Dubov, Daniil (2700), Netanya Masters 2019, 2019, A48 - ½-½  Game overview
Wei Yi, (2741) - Rapport, Richard (2735), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2707) - Wang Hao, (2737), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, E06 - 1-0  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693) - Yu, Yangyi (2738), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, A27 - ½-½  Game overview
Amin, Bassem (2707) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2761), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, B51 - ½-½  Game overview
Yu, Yangyi (2738) - Amin, Bassem (2707), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, E70 - ½-½  Game overview
Wang Hao, (2737) - Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, C50 - ½-½  Game overview
Rapport, Richard (2735) - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2707), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, A08 - ½-½  Game overview
Artemiev, Vladislav (2761) - Wei Yi, (2741), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, A06 - ½-½  Game overview
Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2707) - Wei Yi, (2741), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, D34 - ½-½  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693) - Rapport, Richard (2735), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, E12 - 0-1  Game overview
Amin, Bassem (2707) - Wang Hao, (2737), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, B31 - ½-½  Game overview
Yu, Yangyi (2738) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2761), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, D15 - ½-½  Game overview
Wang Hao, (2737) - Yu, Yangyi (2738), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, A08 - ½-½  Game overview
Rapport, Richard (2735) - Amin, Bassem (2707), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, D78 - 1-0  Game overview
Wei Yi, (2741) - Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, E21 - ½-½  Game overview
Artemiev, Vladislav (2761) - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2707), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, A37 - 1-0  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2693) - Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi (2707), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Amin, Bassem (2707) - Wei Yi, (2741), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, D78 - 0-1  Game overview
Yu, Yangyi (2738) - Rapport, Richard (2735), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, E32 - ½-½  Game overview
Wang Hao, (2737) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2761), 10th Danzhou GM 2019, 2019, D12 - 1-0  Game overview
Nakamura, Hikaru (2754) - Anand, Viswanathan (2767), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, E35 - ½-½  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2774) - Ding, Liren (2805), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D41 - ½-½  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - Caruana, Fabiano (2819), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, A61 - ½-½  Game overview
Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775) - Giri, Anish (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B51 - 0-1  Game overview
Aronian, Levon (2752) - So, Wesley (2754), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C53 - ½-½  Game overview
Carlsen, Magnus (2875) - Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D85 - 1-0  Game overview
Anand, Viswanathan (2767) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Giri, Anish (2779) - Nakamura, Hikaru (2754), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2779) - Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B10 - ½-½  Game overview
Ding, Liren (2805) - Aronian, Levon (2752), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, A14 - ½-½  Game overview
Caruana, Fabiano (2819) - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2774), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B01 - ½-½  Game overview
So, Wesley (2754) - Carlsen, Magnus (2875), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, E34 - ½-½  Game overview
Nakamura, Hikaru (2754) - Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B51 - ½-½  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2774) - Anand, Viswanathan (2767), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - Giri, Anish (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D37 - ½-½  Game overview
Caruana, Fabiano (2819) - Ding, Liren (2805), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C88 - ½-½  Game overview
Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775) - So, Wesley (2754), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Carlsen, Magnus (2875) - Aronian, Levon (2752), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D39 - ½-½  Game overview
Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2779) - Karjakin, Sergey (2748), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Giri, Anish (2779) - Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2774), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Anand, Viswanathan (2767) - Caruana, Fabiano (2819), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B52 - ½-½  Game overview
Aronian, Levon (2752) - Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D91 - ½-½  Game overview
So, Wesley (2754) - Nakamura, Hikaru (2754), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C67 - 1-0  Game overview
Ding, Liren (2805) - Carlsen, Magnus (2875), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, E06 - 0-1  Game overview
Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar (2774) - Vachier Lagrave, Maxime (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, E60 - ½-½  Game overview
Anand, Viswanathan (2767) - Ding, Liren (2805), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C88 - ½-½  Game overview
Nakamura, Hikaru (2754) - Aronian, Levon (2752), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C65 - ½-½  Game overview
Caruana, Fabiano (2819) - Giri, Anish (2779), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, D78 - ½-½  Game overview
Karjakin, Sergey (2748) - So, Wesley (2754), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, C67 - ½-½  Game overview
Nepomniachtchi, Ian (2775) - Carlsen, Magnus (2875), Croatia GCT 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview

Decisive short games

Dimanoudis, Petros (1456) - Yannopapas, Leontios (1428), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Salahidou, Reveka (1971) - Kouroumba, Maria (1383), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Volovich, Vasily (2113) - Domogaev, Sergey (2365), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Pogosian, Georgy (2070) - Sokolov, Ilia (2048), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunina, Valentina (2506) - Danielian, Elina (2417), chess.com Women's Speed, 2019, B12 - 0-1  Game overview
Danielian, Elina (2417) - Gunina, Valentina (2506), chess.com Women's Speed, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Erdogan, Anil Berk (2087) - Can, Melih Kaan (2204), 7th Cesme Open A 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Frumin, Rebeka (1398) - Wollner, Bohus (1222), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Wollner, Bohus (1222) - Engel, Katalin (1537), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, D08 - 0-1  Game overview
Xhakaj, Shehat (2031) - Qorrolli, Fehim (2084), Prishtina Open 2019, 2019, C24 - 0-1  Game overview
Kaspar, Jonas (1890) - Szotkowski, David (1869), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, B10 - 1-0  Game overview
Kanka, Matej (1858) - Voloshin, Leonid (2376), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview
Dutta, Sarthak (1702) - Panesar, Vedant (2068), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Swayams, Mishra (2493) - Joshi, GB (2121), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Cabanova, Kristina (1728) - Slivka, Vasil (1562), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Karcol, Jan (1882) - Bartanus, Stanislav (1781), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, D05 - 1-0  Game overview
Horbal, Josef (1660) - Piecka, J (1761), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Viczencz, Peter (2014) - Piecka, J (1761), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Cabanova, Kristina (1728) - Jaros, Anton, Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Repka, Christopher (2488) - Druska, Juraj (2457), Ruzomberok GM 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Heckmann, Torsten (1862) - Kotliarevski, Dennis (1624), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B21 - 1-0  Game overview
Poschadel, Andreas Gregor (1809) - Braun, Ingram (2050), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Schulze, Nick (1775) - Maas, Kolja (1571), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Kersten, Uwe (2248) - Wecke, T (1901), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Aroshidze, Levan (2517) - Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel (2324), 10th Josep Lorente Mem, 2019, B80 - 1-0  Game overview
Moskalenko, Viktor (2500) - Pinero Fernandez, Xavier (2228), 10th Josep Lorente Mem, 2019, A41 - 0-1  Game overview
Reyes Menendez, Antonio (1798) - Munoz Pantoja, Miguel (2513), 10th Josep Lorente Mem, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Wang, Tianqi (2353) - Barretto, Franz (2146), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, E63 - 0-1  Game overview
Finegold, Benjamin (2475) - Wang, Tianqi (2353), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, E32 - 1-0  Game overview
Pereira, Henry Alberto (1790) - De Oliveira, F (1600), 14th American Continental, 2019, A01 - 1-0  Game overview
Jodorcovsky, Paulo (2228) - Markzon, Gregory (2059), 14th American Continental, 2019, E61 - 0-1  Game overview
Soares, P (1922) - Coro, Lucas (2312), 14th American Continental, 2019, A00 - 0-1  Game overview
Berry, Neil (2232) - Paul, Rabindra (1876), 126th ch-SCO Open 2019, 2019, E10 - 1-0  Game overview
Atakishiyev, Elmar (2302) - Maghalashvili, Davit (2485), Batumi Municipality Cup, 2019, E49 - 0-1  Game overview
Rakhimov, Rakhmatjon (2107) - Khoroshev, Nikita (2414), ch-UZB 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview

Recent checkmates

Fragkos, Vasileios (1901) - Patrelakis, Evaggelos (2209), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B54 - 0-1  Game overview
Mourelatos, Spyridon (1626) - Souchleris, Nikolaos (1204), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B50 - 1-0  Game overview
Loukisas, Dimitrios (1898) - Fragkos, Vasileios (1901), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, E46 - 1-0  Game overview
Kioseoglou, Foteini - Kiousi, Panagiota (1895), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Souchleris, Nikolaos (1204) - Merkos, Thomas (1665), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Vragoteris, Antonios (2168) - Frontzos, Ioannis (1620), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A14 - 1-0  Game overview
Kazakos, Nikolaos (1450) - Dristellas, Neoklis (1577), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C47 - 0-1  Game overview
Souchleris, Nikolaos (1204) - Christodoulakis, Michail (1224), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Koutlas, Nikolaos (1969) - Drakonakis, Athanasios (1624), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B83 - 1-0  Game overview
Kapia, Aggeliki (1168) - Souchleris, Nikolaos (1204), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Gkika, Marina (1309) - Arapkoule, Eirini (1370), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Maisuradze, Nino (2197) - Salahidou, Reveka (1971), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Spiliopoulou, Maria-Konstantina (1105) - Apostolidou, Eleni (1340), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C68 - 0-1  Game overview
Skaraki, Georgia (1257) - Karavitaki, Antonia (1481), 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, B38 - 0-1  Game overview
Tsarsitalidis, Christos (1802) - Dragonas, Stamatios, 47th TCh-GRE 2019, 2019, C53 - 1-0  Game overview
Kurmann, Oliver (2458) - Stojanovic, Mihajlo (2509), TCh-SUI 2019, 2019, C07 - 1-0  Game overview
Saksham, Rautela (2210) - Tchernyi, Viktor (2064), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, C60 - 1-0  Game overview
Zhukov, Anton (2178) - Nurgaliyev, Sauat (2055), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, E06 - 1-0  Game overview
Makoveev, Ilya (2304) - Vasilyev, Alexey (1972), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, E11 - 1-0  Game overview
Geshko, Aleksey (2208) - Suleymenov, Alisher (2420), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, C07 - 0-1  Game overview
Petrukhina, Olga (2166) - Maltsevskaya, Aleksandra (2316), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Sokolov, Ilia (2048) - Salman, Pavel (2252), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, A34 - 0-1  Game overview
Nurgaliyev, Sauat (2055) - Sokolov, Ilia (2048), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Provotorov, Ivan (2342) - Nurgaliyev, Sauat (2055), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, A16 - 1-0  Game overview
Pshmahov, Osman (2039) - Savitha, Shri B (2144), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, A43 - 1-0  Game overview
Asatryan, Gor (2227) - Pokhvalit, Alexander (2014), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, B50 - 1-0  Game overview
Pshmahov, Osman (2039) - Salman, Pavel (2252), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Polschikov, Alexey (2382) - Volkov, Roman (2105), 23rd Voronezh Master Open, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Gunina, Valentina (2506) - Danielian, Elina (2417), chess.com Women's Speed, 2019, C15 - 1-0  Game overview
Caputcuoglu, Zeki Berke (2097) - Can, Melih Kaan (2204), 7th Cesme Open A 2019, 2019, A31 - 1-0  Game overview
Bernadskiy, V (2578) - Bashirov, Teymur (2238), 7th Cesme Open A 2019, 2019, B38 - 1-0  Game overview
Sovietova, Kateryna (1279) - Angappan, A (1267), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Spirka, Jan (1366) - Engel, Katalin (1537), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Spirka, Jan (1366) - Solomna, Svitlana, 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Pilimon, Zbigniew (1670) - Kostova, Erika (1210), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, D30 - 1-0  Game overview
Samarth, J Rao (1593) - Wielecki, Z (2145), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, A44 - 0-1  Game overview
Gedgafov, Chamal (2163) - Sovetov, Oleksandr (2009), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, A09 - 1-0  Game overview
Frumin, Rebeka (1398) - Engel, Katalin (1537), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, C10 - 1-0  Game overview
Felegyi, Karoly (1674) - Angappan, A (1267), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, C42 - 1-0  Game overview
Engel, Katalin (1537) - Zicho, A (1662), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, D10 - 0-1  Game overview
Jennitha, Anto K (1972) - Tersinsev, Andrey (2164), 19th IPCA WCh 2019, 2019, B32 - 0-1  Game overview
Aliti, Rrahman (1915) - Hyseni, Nuridin (1820), Prishtina Open 2019, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
Pasko, Llambi (2432) - Nikolovski, Nikola (2383), Prishtina Open 2019, 2019, A91 - 0-1  Game overview
Kaspar, Jonas (1890) - Szotkowski, David (1869), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, B10 - 1-0  Game overview
Mulenko, Alexander (2075) - Tajovsky, Matej (1779), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Steiner, B (2179) - Steiner, Juraj (1896), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Steiner, Juraj (1896) - Brhlik, Antonin (1639), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, A56 - 1-0  Game overview
Plischki, Sebastian (2420) - Nagy, Ladislav (2061), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, E20 - 1-0  Game overview
Kanka, Matej (1858) - Glimbrant, Torbjorn (2195), Ceske Budejovice Open, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
Kraus, Tomas (2479) - Dhulipalla, Bala Chandra Prasad (2419), Ceske Budejovice GM 2019, 2019, A20 - 1-0  Game overview
Zhigalko, Sergei (2594) - Defromont, Benjamin (2218), 6th Purtichju Open 2019, 2019, C95 - 1-0  Game overview
Sangma, Rahul (2298) - Sanjeet, Manohar (1905), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, C91 - 1-0  Game overview
Aravindh, Chithambaram VR (2598) - Lalith, Babu MR (2571), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, D38 - 1-0  Game overview
Erigaisi, Arjun (2526) - Ajay, Karthikeyan (2227), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Sri, Sai Baswanth P (2065) - Nitin, S (2398), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, A43 - 0-1  Game overview
Priyanka, Kumari (2053) - Thipsay, Praveen Mahadeo (2405), ch-Commonwealth 2019, 2019, C77 - 0-1  Game overview
Sepp, Olav (2411) - Chukavin, Kirill (2300), 53rd Ilmar Raud Olympic, 2019, A07 - 0-1  Game overview
Garanin, Aleksei (2192) - Shirov, Alexei (2658), 53rd Ilmar Raud Olympic, 2019, D43 - 0-1  Game overview
Carlstedt, Jonathan (2408) - Svane, Frederik (2342), Chess House Summer IM, 2019, B41 - 1-0  Game overview
Svane, Frederik (2342) - Koellner, Ruben Gideon (2299), Chess House Summer IM, 2019, A18 - 1-0  Game overview
Staffen, Robert (1683) - Hajtmansky, Milan (1521), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Segeda, Milos (1446) - Horbal, Michal (1121), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C42 - 0-1  Game overview
Slyk, Piotr (1082) - Jurgos, Samuel, Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C20 - 0-1  Game overview
Galbavy, Dusan (1704) - Sliacan, Jan, Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Segeda, Milos (1446) - Kunzo, Slavomir (1593), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B27 - 0-1  Game overview
Mudron, J (1756) - Slyk, Piotr (1082), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Taragel, Marian (1636) - Laurencsik, A (1742), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B14 - 0-1  Game overview
Profant, Jan (1871) - Zilkay, Dominik (1328), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A20 - 0-1  Game overview
Demko, L (1642) - Jurgos, Samuel, Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C26 - 1-0  Game overview
Motycakova, Monika (2150) - Salomons, Lorenzo (1842), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B84 - 1-0  Game overview
Kunzo, Slavomir (1593) - Slyk, Piotr (1082), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, E00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ucekajova, Veronika (1836) - Polko, Pavol (1638), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B28 - 1-0  Game overview
Taragel, Marian (1636) - Janik, Mi (1889), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Sliacan, Jan - Tomanek, Rafael (1880), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B10 - 0-1  Game overview
Bartek, L (2042) - Korenova, Simona (1764), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B99 - 1-0  Game overview
Ambrozi, P (1888) - Zvarik, Martin (2308), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Horbal, Michal (1121) - Cebo, V (1577), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Staffen, Robert (1683) - Slyk, Piotr (1082), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Malinovsky, Jozef (1715) - Zilkay, Dominik (1328), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Gasper, Jaroslav (1772) - Hajtmansky, Milan (1521), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Mikulec, Martin (1875) - Cernekova, Martina (1659), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B53 - 0-1  Game overview
Profant, Jan (1871) - Motycakova, Monika (2150), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A20 - 0-1  Game overview
Slyk, Piotr (1082) - Orvisky, Vladimir (1719), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Jaros, Anton - Stanko, Ivan (1859), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, B22 - 0-1  Game overview
Zahradnik, V (1862) - Slyk, Piotr (1082), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Segeda, Milos (1446) - Karcol, Jan (1882), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, C68 - 0-1  Game overview
Mc Aleenan, Charles (1746) - Hros, Roman (2195), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Korenova, Simona (1764) - Pniaczek, Marek (2276), Ruzomberok Open 2019, 2019, E62 - 0-1  Game overview
Pechac, Jergus (2469) - Petenyi, Tamas (2412), Ruzomberok GM 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Druska, Juraj (2457) - Mazur, Stefan (2440), Ruzomberok GM 2019, 2019, C47 - 0-1  Game overview
Kanbach, Moritz (1647) - Plaza Reino, Mercedes (1897), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B41 - 0-1  Game overview
Kunzman, Hector - Thomasson, Staffan (1876), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, A43 - 0-1  Game overview
Kotliarevski, Dennis (1624) - Thomas, Jeremy (1717), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Lehmann, Nils (1626) - Rouditser, Benjamin (1815), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B15 - 0-1  Game overview
Windelband, J (2075) - Bergauz, Avigdor (2225), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B14 - 0-1  Game overview
Rempel, P (2119) - Meyner, Hannes (2213), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, D31 - 0-1  Game overview
Jensen, JB (2173) - Kersten, Uwe (2248), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, E11 - 0-1  Game overview
Wachsmann, Elmar (1784) - Niedenthal, R (1682), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, A56 - 1-0  Game overview
Kanbach, Moritz (1647) - Powalla, K (1944), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Bornholdt, Joa Max (1710) - Spiess, Thomas (1986), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, D14 - 1-0  Game overview
Kanbach, Mike (1826) - Silini, Jalel (1650), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, D05 - 1-0  Game overview
Ruhl, Moritz (1890) - Bergauz, Avigdor (2225), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Windelband, J (2075) - Kanbach, Moritz (1647), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, C64 - 1-0  Game overview
Schulze, Lara (2253) - Colbow, Collin (2167), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Silini, Jalel (1650) - Blaschke, Henri Johannes (1846), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, C54 - 1-0  Game overview
Lesny, Florian (2034) - Moeckel, Jens (1859), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Toepfer, Albrecht (2043) - Fromm, Nick (1694), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, A09 - 1-0  Game overview
Schulze, Lara (2253) - Carroll, Peter (2032), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Kanbach, Moritz (1647) - Yaghy, Ritta (1912), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, B51 - 0-1  Game overview
Heckmann, Torsten (1862) - Jensen, JB (2173), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Powalla, K (1944) - Keller, Pe GER (2279), 11th Vellmar Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 0-1  Game overview
Szydelko, K (1699) - Kusiak, Mateusz (1514), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, E60 - 1-0  Game overview
Ulrych, Wojciech (1870) - Wojtowicz, Wojciech (1683), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, B25 - 0-1  Game overview
Sypien, Natan (1769) - Sloniewska, Alicja (1531), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, D22 - 1-0  Game overview
Zabron, Maksym (1804) - Gorkiewicz, Mateusz (1985), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, C28 - 1-0  Game overview
Kopaczewski, Adam (2046) - Sypien, Natan (1769), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, C22 - 1-0  Game overview
Luba, Lukasz (2177) - Swicarz, Maciej (2341), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, A05 - 0-1  Game overview
Sloniewska, Alicja (1531) - Sokolowski, Ryszard (2064), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Kopaczewski, Adam (2046) - Szydelko, Michal (1843), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, C26 - 1-0  Game overview
Grzesik, Gracjan (1973) - Sowinski, Pawel (1644), 15th Baltic Pearl Open, 2019, A16 - 1-0  Game overview
Harriott, Tyrell (2003) - Dembele, Marcel (1784), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Kretchetov, Alexandre (2216) - Nabil, F (2032), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Kavutskiy, Konstantin (2412) - Gluckman, David (2177), 47th Annual World Open, 2019, A90 - 1-0  Game overview
Nguyen, Thanh Thuy Tien (1982) - Asgharzadeh, Mitra (1980), Asian Juniors Girls 2019, 2019, B55 - 0-1  Game overview
Quizon, Daniel (2336) - Gholami Orimi, Mahdi (2444), Asian Juniors 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Velten, Paul (2513) - Lenaerts, Lennert (2355), 1st Saint-Quentin Open, 2019, D11 - 1-0  Game overview
Fedorov, Alexei (2551) - Oglaza, Oskar (2345), Najdorf Mem Open A 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Sielicki, Tomasz (2036) - Hassan, Ab (2311), Najdorf Mem Open A 2019, 2019, D10 - 0-1  Game overview
Robertson, Jim (1580) - Waddington, M (2014), 16th South Wales Int 2019, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Richardson, John R (2239) - Thomas, Roy (1708), 16th South Wales Int 2019, 2019, A96 - 1-0  Game overview
Phillips, William (1847) - Camacho Collados, Jose (2408), 16th South Wales Int 2019, 2019, A46 - 1-0  Game overview
Portes Junior, Dirceu Atanazio (2019) - Frattini, Beatriz Maria (1858), 14th American Continental, 2019, D80 - 1-0  Game overview
Ferreira, Kleber Victor (2038) - Cabral Mesquita, Jussier (1728), 14th American Continental, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Luz, Arthur Nader (2114) - Barria Zuniga, Daniel (2379), 14th American Continental, 2019, B44 - 1-0  Game overview
Labussiere, Yago (2101) - Costa, Iaggo Bernini (1507), 14th American Continental, 2019, D83 - 1-0  Game overview
Aguilar, Luis Miguel (2175) - Azevedo, Eduardo (1738), 14th American Continental, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Moyses Sobrinho, Elias (1906) - Uribe Arteaga, Daniel (2304), 14th American Continental, 2019, A55 - 0-1  Game overview
Umetsubo, Cesar (2406) - Okamura, M (1974), 14th American Continental, 2019, B85 - 1-0  Game overview
Thorfinnsson, Bjorn (2381) - Suta, Andraz (2251), 13th Portoroz Open 2019, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Kucera, T1 (2033) - Yrjola, Jouni (2327), 13th Portoroz Open 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Gundepudi, Harisurya Bharadwaj (1831) - Bashirli, Nail (2367), 12th Paracin Summer Open, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Sapale, Saloni (2151) - Lajthajm, Borko (2424), 12th Paracin Summer Open, 2019, B28 - 0-1  Game overview
Petrov, Martin (2480) - Pantic, Ivica (2184), 12th Paracin Summer Open, 2019, B27 - 1-0  Game overview
McNab, C (2405) - McClement, Andrew (2238), 126th ch-SCO Open 2019, 2019, A13 - 1-0  Game overview
Maheshwari, Ritvik (1444) - Bremner, Adam (2191), 126th ch-SCO Open 2019, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Skettos, Nicolas (1867) - McKay, Roderick M (2276), 126th ch-SCO Open 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Snehal, Bohosale (2080) - Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande, (1769), 42nd Barbera Open 2019, 2019, A52 - 1-0  Game overview
Tejes, Suresh Kumar (1771) - Gonzalez Cuervo, E (2049), 42nd Barbera Open 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Bobadilla Viera, Jorge Samuel (2381) - Vedant Nitin vekhande, (1620), 42nd Barbera Open 2019, 2019, E67 - 1-0  Game overview
Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande, (1769) - Subramanian, Aditya (2198), 42nd Barbera Open 2019, 2019, C60 - 0-1  Game overview
Tejes, Suresh Kumar (1771) - Meessen, Rudolf (2269), 42nd Barbera Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 0-1  Game overview
Van der Lende, Ilias (2350) - Goes, Sten (2183), Science Park Open A 2019, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Blomqvist, Erik (2492) - Wiedenkeller, Michael (2461), ch-SWE 2019, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Loskutova, Viktoriya (2019) - Filippova, Darya (2174), 72nd ch-RUS HL Women, 2019, B13 - 0-1  Game overview
Tokmakova, Ulyana (1878) - Bivol, Alina (2391), 72nd ch-RUS HL Women, 2019, A29 - 0-1  Game overview
Lesovoi, Evgenij (2366) - Rychkov, Oleg (2409), 72nd ch-RUS HL 2019, 2019, D30 - 0-1  Game overview
Lanchava, T (2315) - Van Weersel, Arlette (2176), ch-NED w 2019, 2019, A06 - 0-1  Game overview
Paulet, Iosefina (2262) - Roebers, Eline (2069), ch-NED w 2019, 2019, B13 - 1-0  Game overview
Ratsma, Rosa (2282) - Roebers, Eline (2069), ch-NED w 2019, 2019, B48 - 1-0  Game overview
Van Foreest, Lucas (2521) - Van den Doel, Erik (2605), ch-NED 2019, 2019, B13 - 1-0  Game overview
Van Foreest, Jorden (2612) - L'Ami, Erwin (2633), ch-NED 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Lazebnikov, Yefim (1444) - Kinberg, O (1962), Netanya Open 2019, 2019, A01 - 0-1  Game overview
Marques, Don (1149) - Neeman, Ori (1285), Netanya Open 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Kinberg, Raz (1407) - Khairova, Evelina, Netanya Open 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Scheinfeild, Michael (1582) - Mendler, Omer (1231), Netanya Open 2019, 2019, C35 - 1-0  Game overview
Fudim, Ariel (1754) - Segev, Ido (1382), Netanya Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Lifshits, Raz (1751) - Streltsov, Al2 (2177), Netanya Open 2019, 2019, B40 - 0-1  Game overview

HELP