The games database was last updated on 08/05/2019. Below is a selection of the latest tournaments and games.
Top games
Decisive short games
Recent checkmates

25th Sigeman & Co 2019, Malmo SWE 2019 
1234
1. Jones, Gawain C2702+4 =7 =6 +8 3/42863+7
2. Harikrishna, Penteal...2730=3 =4 +7 +6 3/42830+4
3. Hillarp Persson, Tig...2563=2 +8 -4 =5 2/42691+7
4. Maghsoodloo, Parham2671-1 =2 +3 =7 2/426710
5. Nisipeanu, Liviu Die...2667=7 =6 =8 =3 2/42636-1
6. Nihal, Sarin2598=8 =5 =1 -2 1½/425980
7. Grandelius, Nils2688=5 =1 -2 =4 1½/42593-4
8. Saric, Ivan2694=6 -3 =5 -1 1/42433-13

54th Capablanca Mem Elite, Havana CUB 2019 
123
1. Sevian, Samuel2666+6 =3 +4 2½/32911+9
2. Ivanchuk, Vassily2677=3 +5 +6 2½/32867+6
3. Anton Guijarro, Davi...2667=2 =1 =5 1½/32637-1
4. Adhiban, Baskaran2701=5 +6 -1 1½/32600-4
5. Gonzalez Vidal, Yuri2567=4 -2 =3 1/325480
6. Albornoz Cabrera, Ca...2566-1 -4 -2 0/32281-10

TCh-RUS Premier 2019, Sochi RUS 2019 
12345
1. Tsydypov, Zhamsaran2546=21 +47 +24 =3 +63 4/52835+18
2. Kokarev, Dmitry2605+62 =60 +61 =4 +66 4/52743+7
3. Sarana, Alexey2636=39 +14 =21 =1 +7 3½/52740+6
4. Shubin, Kirill2404+30 +61 =23 =2 =52 3½/52734+21
5. Oparin, Grigoriy2624=27 +69 +60 =61 =31 3½/52673+2
6. Predke, Alexandr2626+29 +70 =35 =37 =33 3½/526510
7. Romanov, Evgeny2573+69 =35 +37 +67 -3 3½/52611+1
8. Dominguez Perez, Lei...2750  +25 +45 +12 =59 3½/42895+6
9. Ponkratov, Pavel2640=23 +52 +70   +37 3½/42805+7
10. Najer, Evgeniy2674+48   =62 +60 +61 3½/42774+4
11. Artemiev, Vladislav2754+59 =16 =56 =42 =26 3/52730-2
12. Kamsky, Gata2664=22 =40 +66 -8 +51 3/52715+2
13. Iljiushenok, Ilia2534-16 +50 =42 +64 =46 3/52692+10
14. Geller, Jakov2518=24 -3 +63 =51 +48 3/52680+10
15. Murzin, Volodar2407+49 +72 -33 =32 =41 3/52552+9
16. Sjugirov, Sanan2661+13 =11 +59   =50 3/42827+8
17. Inarkiev, Ernesto2691+50 -42 +64   +34 3/42823+6
18. Nozdrachev, Leonid2367  +32 =41 =44 +68 3/42770+20
19. Lomasov, Semyon2541=65 +38 =43 +69   3/42653+5
20. Alekseenko, Kirill2636+38 +58   +35   3/32902+9
21. Timofeev, Artyom2602=1 =24 =3 =28 =54 2½/52626+1
22. Khanin, Semen2524=12 =53 +40 =66 -28 2½/52617+6
23. Lintchevski, Daniil2525=9 +55 =4 -52 =62 2½/52551+1
24. Rakhmanov, Alexander2629=14 =21 -1 +47 =56 2½/52545-5
25. Malakhov, Vladimir2660+66 -8 =26 +46   2½/42713+2
26. Chigaev, Maksim2637+34   =25 =45 =11 2½/42704+3
27. Zvjaginsev, Vadim2635=5 =63 =54 +36   2½/42683+2
28. Matlakov, Maksim2697-46 +39   =21 +22 2½/42653-2
29. Kobalia, Mihail2610-6   +55 =48 +47 2½/426140
30. Yuffa, Daniil2595-4 =48   +62 +60 2½/42542-3
31. Rozum, Ivan2568+70 -49   +71 =5 2½/42533-2
32. Khismatullin, Denis2619+52 -18 +49 =15   2½/42529-4
33. Sychev, Klementy2574    +15 +65 =6 2½/32716+4
34. Lobanov, Sergei2513-26 =59 +46 =40 -17 2/525130
35. Makhmutov, Rail2390=37 =7 =6 -20 =55 2/52500+7
36. Duzhakov, Ilya2388=63 =54 =53 -27 =45 2/52496+7
37. Kezin, Roman2468=35 +71 -7 =6 -9 2/52439-1
38. Levin, Ev2516-20 -19 =67 =58 +69 2/52428-5
39. Dreev, Alexey2662=3 -28 +51   =53 2/42595-3
40. Alekseev, Evgeny2647+45 =12 -22 =34   2/42548-5
41. Goganov, Aleksey2570=57   =18 =49 =15 2/42408-8
42. Vitiugov, Nikita2734  +17 =13 =11   2/32793+1
43. Gordievsky, Dmitry2585    =19 =57 +72 2/325810
44. Kryakvin, Dmitry2588  =57   =18 +49 2/32541-2
45. Nozdrachev, Vladisla...2489-40 =56 -8 =26 =36 1½/52454-1
46. Schekachikhin, Maksi...2424+28 -64 -34 -25 =13 1½/52439+1
47. Pershin, Denis2409+54 -1 =48 -24 -29 1½/524060
48. Vlasenko, Miroslav2424-10 =30 =47 =29 -14 1½/524010
49. Toropov, Pavel2327-15 +31 -32 =41 -44 1½/52390+4
50. Riazantsev, Alexande...2653-17 -13   +59 =16 1½/42514-7
51. Paravyan, David2610+53   -39 =14 -12 1½/42470-7
52. Grachev, Boris2615-32 -9   +23 =4 1½/42447-8
53. Usmanov, Vasily2437-51 =22 =36   =39 1½/42446+1
54. Esipenko, Andrey2620-47 =36 =27   =21 1½/42409-11
55. Antipov, M22595+67 -23 -29   =35 1½/42373-11
56. Motylev, Alexander2650  =45 =11   =24 1½/32624-1
57. Ionov, Sergey2530=41 =44   =43   1½/32581+2
58. Popov, Ivan2600  -20   =38 +71 1½/32506-3
59. Bocharov, Ivan2568-11 =34 -16 -50 =8 1/52426-8
60. Faizrakhmanov, Ramil2438=61 =2 -5 -10 -30 1/52366-3
61. Bocharov, Dmitry2530=60 -4 -2 =5 -10 1/52309-13
62. Chernobay, A2503-2   =10 -30 =23 1/42400-4
63. Rodshtein, Maxim2699=36 =27 -14   -1 1/42322-19
64. Potkin, Vladimir2590  +46 -17 -13   1/32416-6
65. Askerov, Marat2315=19   =68 -33   1/32406+3
66. Lysyj, Igor2642-25   -12 =22 -2 ½/42313-16
67. Saveliev, Alexei2367-55   =38 -7   ½/32295-2
68. Ivanov, Sergey12504    =65   -18 ½/22141-9
69. Bykov, Oleg2395-7 -5   -19 -38 0/42164-10
70. Ofitserian, Boris2413-31 -6 -9     0/32211-7
71. Timerkhanov, Alexand...2366  -37   -31 -58 0/32145-7
72. Golikov, Daniil2271  -15     -43 0/22096-4

Mechanics Institute Rapid, San Francisco USA 2019 
12345
1. Hammer, Jon Ludvig2645+30 +25 +18 +13 =2 4½/52786+8
2. Caruana, Fabiano2816+23 +14 +10 +7 =1 4½/527560
3. Izoria, Zviad2599+21 +24 -7 +31 +5 4/52631+1
4. Shankland, Samuel L2717+29 +11 =9 -6 +24 3½/52594-6
5. Zierk, Steven C2500+34 +22 =6 +9 -3 3½/52581+4
6. Meier, Georg2636  +26 =5 +4 +10 3½/42795+5
7. Bhat, Vinay S2519+33   +3 -2 +11 3/42686+8
8. Hess, Robert L2581+28   -13 +27 +18 3/42547-1
9. Donchenko, Alexander2595  +27 =4 -5 +26 2½/42566-2
10. Chirila, Robert-Ioan+16 -20 -2 +25 -6 2/52327
11. Rensch, Daniel2402  -4 +28 +22 -7 2/424070
12. Holt, Conrad2553-19   +17 +23 -13 2/42237-14
13. Kollars, Dmitrij2561    +8 -1 +12 2/32726+6
14. Kavutskiy, Konstanti...2417  -2 +16   +22 2/32568+4
15. Wolff, Patrick G2564+32 -17 =21   -16 1½/42181-12
16. Li, Eric Yuhan-10   -14   +15 1/32491
17. Lee, Andy C2213  +15 -12 -18   1/32398+5
18. Shahade, Gregory P2476    -1 +17 -8 1/32346-4
19. Wong, R1933+12         1/12953+9
20. Aleskerov, Faik2315  +10       1/10
21. Mont Reynaud, J2249-3   =15     ½/22382+2
22. Agrest, I2320  -5   -11 -14 0/32040-10
23. Ezra, Paul Chambers2241-2     -12   0/22285-1
24. Griffith, Kyron W2349  -3     -4 0/22258-2
25. Coleman, Teddy2342  -1   -10   0/22245-1
26. Viswanadha, Kesav2367  -6     -9 0/22216-3
27. Stearman, Josiah2280  -9   -8   0/22188-2
28. Li, Beilin2071-8   -11     0/22092-1
29. Winslow, Elliott C2186-4         0/123170
30. Heredia Serrano, Car...2137-1         0/122450
31. Rosen, Eric S2338      -3   0/12199-1
32. Pinto, Mark2082-15         0/121640
33. Ismakov, Arthur2125-7         0/121190
34. Yan, Rui Yang1957-5         0/121000

Nakhchivan Open 2019, Nakhchivan AZE 2019 
12345
1. Gareev, Timur2570+37 +33 +22 =2 =3 4/52697+7
2. Safarli, Eltaj2624+32 +23 +19 =1 =4 4/52695+3
3. Abasov, Nijat Azad2636+25 +14 =9 +17 =1 4/52691+2
4. Malakhatko, Vadim2512+38 +35 +13 =11 =2 4/52675+9
5. Abbasov, Farid2534=29 +27 =16 +23 =10 3½/525620
6. Kovalev, Vladislav2678+31 =17 =10 =9 =20 3/52495-10
7. Aleksandrov, Aleksej2603+34 =21 =15 =14 =13 3/52474-8
8. Rasulov, Vu2533=30 +26 =18 =13 =14 3/52463-5
9. Nigmatov, Ortik2452  +20 =3 =6 +15 3/42740+14
10. Iskandarov, Misraddi...2497=28   =6 +33 =5 2½/42562+3
11. Gasanov, Eldar2506=26   +21 =4 =12 2½/425200
12. Kotronias, Vasilios2474  -22 +32 +31 =11 2½/424840
13. Ibrahimli, Murad2349  +24 -4 =8 =7 2/42556+10
14. Gholami Orimi, Mahdi2423  -3 +34 =7 =8 2/42526+5
15. Pourramezanali, Amir...2496=27   =7 +35 -9 2/42437-3
16. Asadli, Vugar2470    =5 +22 =18 2/32592+4
17. Mammadzada, G2436  =6 +24 -3 -25 1½/42465+2
18. Sanikidze, Tornike2498    =8 =20 =16 1½/32451-2
19. Muradli, Mahammad2451  +39 -2   =21 1½/32400-2
20. Mammadova, Gulnar2350  -9   =18 =6 1/32409+2
21. Abdulov, Orkhan2372  =7 -11   =19 1/32387+1
22. Baglan, Esat2345  +12 -1 -16   1/32371+1
23. Gadimbayli, Abdulla ...2394  -2   -5 +28 1/32348-1
24. Meskovs, Nikita2574+36 -13 -17     1/32238-12
25. Suleymanli, Aydin2373-3       +17 1/22536+4
26. Tarlabasi, Emirhan2323=11 -8       ½/223200
27. Guliev, Logman2319=15 -5       ½/223150
28. Beydullayeva, Govhar2285=10       -23 ½/222460
29. Gasimov, Parviz2328=5         ½/12534+2
30. Daneshvar, Bardiya2324=8         ½/12533+2
31. Demianjuk, Alexander2338-6     -12   0/22176-4
32. Bashirli, Nail2348-2   -12     0/22149-4
33. Sevdimaliev, Urfan2352  -1   -10   0/22134-5
34. Mithil, Ajgaonkar2332-7   -14     0/22113-5
35. Balajayeva, Khanim2373  -4   -15   0/22104-6
36. Guliev, Sarhan2330-24         0/12174-1
37. Babaev, T2329-1         0/12170-1
38. Hasanzade, Toghrul2323-4         0/12112-2
39. Mammadov, Sadig2205  -19       0/12051-1

Polonia Wroclaw Master GM, Wroclaw POL 2019 
12345678910
1. Swayams, Mishra2478  ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 72658+19
2. Sivuk, Vitaly2523½   1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 62564+3
3. Gumularz, Szymon24830 0   1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 2524+3
4. Kantans, Toms2513½ 0 0   1 1 ½ 0 1 1 52477-5
5. Skawinski, Arkadiusz2392½ ½ ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 2446+6
6. Cukrowski, F24210 ½ 0 0 ½   ½ 1 1 1 2442+2
7. Tazbir, Marcin25400 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ 1 2429-13
8. Kozak, Antoni23740 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½   ½ ½ 42403+4
9. Przybylski, Wojciech23200 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½   1 32320+1
10. Pranav, Anand2359½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0   12138-23

4NCL Div 1c 2018-19, Telford ENG 2019 
1234567891011
1. Hawkins, Jonathan2567                +59 +45 +39 3/32918+12
2. McShane, Luke J2681                +43 +26 +14 3/32809+5
3. Edouard, Romain2642                +70 +32 +17 3/32808+6
4. Sadler, Matthew2688                +61 +57 =12 2½/32780+3
5. Bacrot, Etienne2678                =31 +15 +16 2½/32767+2
6. Tari, Aryan2618                +71 +41 =19 2½/32741+4
7. Adair, J2474                +57 =61 +28 2½/32714+8
8. Camacho Collados, Jo...2400                =29 +58 +66 2½/32617+7
9. Sarakauskas, Gedimin...2434                =56 +21 +20 2½/324560
10. Pert, Nicholas2563                +68 +67 =24 2½/32362-3
11. Adams, Michael2693                =40 +25 =13 2/32749+1
12. Rapport, Richard2736                +55 =23 =4 2/32706-1
13. Lupulescu, Constanti...2649                +44 =39 =11 2/326540
14. Fridman, D2644                +30 +56 -2 2/326460
15. Fodor, T jr2529                +47 -5 +56 2/32634+3
16. Parligras, Mircea2638                +46 +42 -5 2/326300
17. Erdos, Viktor2603                +63 +27 -3 2/325930
18. Stefanova, Antoaneta2470                =39 =30 +59 2/32586+4
19. Hou, Yifan2662                +58 =29 =6 2/32545-4
20. Sucikova, Svetlana2110                +67 +68 -9 2/32217+3
21. Bhatia, Kanwal K2046                +73 -9 +68 2/32144+3
22. Pigott, J2376                  +66 +64 2/22688+7
23. Speelman, Jonathan S2505                =28 =12 =25 1½/32658+6
24. Alsina Leal, Daniel2469                -25 +40 =10 1½/32587+4
25. Howell, David2698                +24 -11 =23 1½/32556-5
26. Kirk, Ezra2425                +60 -2 =34 1½/32503+3
27. Taylor, Adam C2393                +66 -17 =57 1½/32502+4
28. Le Roux, JP2539                =23 +55 -7 1½/32501-1
29. Eggleston, David2397                =8 =19 =42 1½/32495+4
30. Collins, S IRL2446                -14 =18 +62 1½/32487+1
31. Ledger, Andrew2334                =5 =59 =44 1½/32477+5
32. Astaneh Lopez, Alex2430                +48 -3 =41 1½/32467+1
33. Saduakassova, D2458                =49 =34 =45 1½/324670
34. McDonald, Neil R2410                =37 =33 =26 1½/32448+1
35. Paehtz, Elisabeth2470                =41 =63 =60 1½/32398-3
36. Ris, Robert2457                =42 =44 =47 1½/32397-2
37. Suarez Real, Alberto2461                =34 -38 +48 1½/32358-4
38. Taylor, Martin R2335                  +37 =58 1½/22541+5
39. Tan, Ju22515                =18 =13 -1 1/32429-2
40. Gormally, Daniel2501                =11 -24 =55 1/32429-2
41. Haria, Ravi2432                =35 -6 =32 1/32373-1
42. Houska, Jovanka2424                =36 -16 =29 1/32364-1
43. Ledger, David2157                -2 +60 -46 1/32362+6
44. Griffiths, R2355                -13 =36 =31 1/323470
45. Fressinet, Laurent2640                =62 -1 =33 1/32324-12
46. Jackson, J2388                -16 -50 +43 1/32269-4
47. Palliser, Richard2411                -15 =64 =36 1/32243-6
48. Chow, Samuel2328                -32 +65 -37 1/32162-6
49. Sowray, P2352                =33   =65 1/22226-3
50. Wadsworth, Matthew J2413                  +46   1/12788+4
51. Dahl, Baard2051                  +69   1/12717+8
52. Milliet, Sophie2400                +69     1/12717+3
53. Van Foreest, Jorden2601                    +72 1/12678+1
54. Willow, Jonah B2318                    +67 1/12556+2
55. Turner, Matthew2524                -12 -28 =40 ½/32325-7
56. Harvey, Marcus Ross2412                =9 -14 -15 ½/32269-4
57. Arkell, Keith C2470                -7 -4 =27 ½/32252-7
58. Duncan, Christopher ...2221                -19 -8 =38 ½/321990
59. Wells, Peter K2398                -1 =31 -18 ½/32190-7
60. McNab, C2417                -26 -43 =35 ½/32084-12
61. Ansell, S2333                -4 =7   ½/22381+1
62. Bates, Richard2348                =45   -30 ½/223430
63. Franklin, S2344                -17 =35   ½/223370
64. Eames, Robert2142                  =47 -22 ½/22194+1
65. Ledger, Stephen1994                  -48 =49 ½/22140+2
66. Hebden, Mark2433                -27 -22 -8 0/31990-16
67. Steil Antoni, Fiona2156                -20 -10 -54 0/31930-8
68. Camp, Syringa Lyn1662                -10 -20 -21 0/31840-1
69. Fitzsimons, David2317                -52 -51   0/21826-12
70. Nelson, Jo2190                -3     0/122420
71. Rogers, Jonathan2330                -6     0/12218-1
72. Kolbus, Dietmar2278                    -53 0/12201-1
73. Fabri, Henrik1937                -21     0/11646-3

ch-KAZ 2019, Almaty KAZ 2019 
123456789101112
1. Ibrayev, Nurlan2379  1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 2634+35
2. Kostenko, Petr24500   ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 72519+8
3. Makhnev, Denis2483½ ½   ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 1 72516+3
4. Ismagambetov, Anuar25540 ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 72509-7
5. Kazhgaleyev, Murtas25780 ½ ½ ½   1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 72507-11
6. Agmanov, Zhandos2394½ ½ 0 ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 62451+8
7. Zhalmakhanov, Ramaza...23460 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 2419+11
8. Kazakov, Konstantin2369½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½   ½ ½ 1 ½ 52381+2
9. Urazayev, Arystanbek2446½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 2337-15
10. Nogerbek, Kazybek2341½ 0 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ ½   0 ½ 2274-7
11. Kvan, Andrey22860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1   1 2206-9
12. Moisseyenko, I23290 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0   2202-15

6th Capablanca Mem GM, Irakleio GRE 2019 
12345678
1. Kelires, Andreas2508=3 =8 =6 +7 +10 =5 +2 +4 6/82597+7
2. Yoo, Christopher Woo...2414+10 +5 =8 -4 +9 =3 -1 +6 5/82512+9
3. Antic, Dejan2471=1 =6 =7 +10 =5 =2 =4 =9 4½/82468-1
4. Zarubitski, Viachasl...2416=7 +10 =5 +2 =8 =9 =3 -1 4½/82466+5
5. Demuth, Adrien2512+8 -2 =4 +9 =3 =1 =6 =7 4½/82455-6
6. Vaishali, R2353+9 =3 =1 =8 -7 +10 =5 -2 4/82416+7
7. Szwed, J2387=4 =9 =3 -1 +6 =8 =10 =5 4/82412+2
8. Karousos-Theodorakis...2280-5 =1 =2 =6 =4 =7 =9 -10 3/82318+5
9. Harff, Marcel2412-6 =7 +10 -5 -2 =4 =8 =3 3/82297-11
10. Anagnostopoulos, Kon...2345-2 -4 -9 -3 -1 -6 =7 +8 1½/82155-18

Third Sat 110 GM 2019, Novi Sad SRB 2019 
12345678910
1. Nitish, Belurkar2327  ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 62549+26
2. Gorodetzky, David2461½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 2490+2
3. Damljanovic, Branko24860 ½   1 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 52443-6
4. Xu, Zhihang25010 ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 52441-8
5. Ravi, TeS2383½ ½ ½ ½   1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 2410+3
6. Danielyan, Vahe2405½ ½ 0 0 0   1 1 1 ½ 24070
7. Mehar, C2348½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0   ½ ½ 1 42369+3
8. Drazic, Sinisa2354½ ½ ½ 0 1 0 ½   0 ½ 2324-2
9. Rohith, Krishna S23580 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 1   ½ 2323-3
10. Brenjo, Slavisa2446½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½   2314-15

Top games

Rapport, Richard (2736) - Sadler, Matthew (2688), 4NCL Div 1c 2018-19, 2019, A05 - ½-½  Game overview
Adams, Michael (2693) - Howell, David (2698), 4NCL Div 1c 2018-19, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Sjugirov, Sanan (2661) - Riazantsev, Alexander (2653), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, B12 - ½-½  Game overview
Kamsky, Gata (2664) - Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2750), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2734) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2754), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, B91 - ½-½  Game overview
Artemiev, Vladislav (2754) - Motylev, Alexander (2650), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, A07 - ½-½  Game overview
Matlakov, Maksim (2697) - Dreev, Alexey (2662), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, D45 - 1-0  Game overview
Malakhov, Vladimir (2660) - Dominguez Perez, Leinier (2750), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, C65 - 0-1  Game overview
Vitiugov, Nikita (2734) - Inarkiev, Ernesto (2691), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, A20 - 1-0  Game overview
Sjugirov, Sanan (2661) - Artemiev, Vladislav (2754), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, B94 - ½-½  Game overview
Inarkiev, Ernesto (2691) - Riazantsev, Alexander (2653), TCh-RUS Premier 2019, 2019, D31 - 1-0  Game overview
Berkes, Ferenc (2678) - Saric, Ivan (2691), 51st Italian Teams T8, 2019, D02 - ½-½  Game overview
Sevian, Samuel (2666) - Adhiban, Baskaran (2701), 54th Capablanca Mem Elite, 2019, B90 - 1-0  Game overview
Anton Guijarro, David (2667) - Sevian, Samuel (2666), 54th Capablanca Mem Elite, 2019, A28 - ½-½  Game overview
Ivanchuk, Vassily (2677) - Anton Guijarro, David (2667), 54th Capablanca Mem Elite, 2019, C47 - ½-½  Game overview
Jones, Gawain C (2702) - Saric, Ivan (2694), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, B51 - 1-0  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Grandelius, Nils (2688), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, B31 - ½-½  Game overview
Saric, Ivan (2694) - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter (2667), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, C11 - ½-½  Game overview
Grandelius, Nils (2688) - Harikrishna, Penteala (2730), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Jones, Gawain C (2702) - Grandelius, Nils (2688), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, A04 - ½-½  Game overview
Harikrishna, Penteala (2730) - Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, C78 - ½-½  Game overview
Grandelius, Nils (2688) - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter (2667), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, C07 - ½-½  Game overview
Maghsoodloo, Parham (2671) - Jones, Gawain C (2702), 25th Sigeman & Co 2019, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview

Decisive short games

Sreeves, Clement (2360) - Szczepkowska Horowska, K (2431), 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19, 2019, C33 - 0-1  Game overview
Di Maulo, Alessandra (1539) - Sedina, Elena (2271), 51st Italian Teams Women, 2019, B03 - 0-1  Game overview
Budima, Armend (2193) - Ermeni, B (2049), TCh-Kosovo 2019, 2019, B02 - 0-1  Game overview
Makoli, Perparim (2240) - Sejdiu, Fadil (1994), TCh-Kosovo 2019, 2019, C03 - 1-0  Game overview
Liparo, Alexandra - Dornbusch, Tatiana (2285), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpA, 2019, B00 - 0-1  Game overview
Rensch, Daniel (2402) - Bhat, Vinay S (2519), Mechanics Institute Rapid, 2019, E10 - 0-1  Game overview
Pinto, Mark (2082) - Wolff, Patrick G (2564), Mechanics Institute Rapid, 2019, A80 - 0-1  Game overview
Vigorito, David (2330) - Montgomery, Eamon (1709), Denver Open 2019, 2019, B02 - 1-0  Game overview
Tancik, Kristijan (2238) - Nomin-Erdene, Davaademberel (2399), Third Sat 111 IM 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Supancic, Darko (2288) - Aliyev, Ravan (2383), Third Sat 111 IM 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Pham, Phu Quang (1957) - Duong, Thuong Cong (2007), ch-VIE 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Hoang Canh Huan, (2397) - Nguyen, Viet Huy (1863), ch-VIE 2019, 2019, B04 - 1-0  Game overview
Del Rosario Moreno, Carlos (2093) - Montes de Oca, Jose Eduardo (1925), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, C41 - 1-0  Game overview
Arias, E (1881) - Nunez, Joe (2277), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Ortega Montano Edisson, Wilfredo - Rosario, An (1724), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, B33 - 1-0  Game overview
Moscoso, Carlos (2000) - Nova Ramirez, Presley Eury (1760), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Mendez Ramirez, Victor (1983) - Mejia, J (1837), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, B08 - 1-0  Game overview
Duarte Gomez, Joan De Jesus - Guzman Cabrera, Jose Francisco (1616), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, E15 - 1-0  Game overview
Fabian, Ca (1928) - Gonzalez Alejo, Wily Gilberto (1843), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Reyes Capellan, Elby (2068) - Infante, Miguel (2286), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, A25 - 0-1  Game overview
Arias, E (1881) - King Rodriguez, Os Misael (1546), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Perez Feliz, Josue Enrique (1914) - Ogando Herrera, Wander (1656), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Skuhala, Jernej (2276) - Grah, Matej (1940), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Mohamed Abderrahim, Taleb Mohamed (1726) - Moulay, M (2040), Zonal 4.1 2019, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Schmitz, Th (2291) - Khaetsky, Roman (2344), 7th Hofheim Spring Open, 2019, B03 - 1-0  Game overview
Werner, Clemens (2292) - Kierzek, Matthias (2196), 31st ch-GER Seniors +65, 2019, B11 - 1-0  Game overview
Belke, F (2283) - Terhorst, Jochen (2165), 31st ch-GER Seniors +50, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Arencibia, Elio - Becerra Rivero, Julio (2506), 26th Space Coast Open, 2019, C45 - 0-1  Game overview
Ghnatios, Ralph (1838) - Abdulaziz, M (2108), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Jabr, Bernard (1679) - Eid, Wissam (1568), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Khairallah, Faisal (2255) - Eid, Fadi (2331), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Kaloust, Giorgio (1919) - Khairallah, Faisal (2255), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Shavrin, B (1791) - Khagurov, N (2231), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, B00 - 0-1  Game overview
Zhiryakov, N (1690) - Khagurov, N (2231), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, B07 - 0-1  Game overview
Ivanova Skripova, T (2127) - Eraschenkov, D (2391), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Belunek, Vladimir (2201) - Koubova, Anna Marie (2005), ch-CZE 2019, 2019, D83 - 1-0  Game overview
Zaloznik, Vesna (1556) - Stanivukovic, Drago (1848), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, C50 - 1-0  Game overview
Hadzovic, Amir (2258) - Sadikovic, Jasmin (2031), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, C26 - 1-0  Game overview
Kontic, Djordjije (2267) - Manic, Mujo (1754), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview

Recent checkmates

Rees, Ioan (2290) - Czakon, Jakub (2468), 4NCL Div 1d 2018-19, 2019, B90 - 0-1  Game overview
Camp, Syringa Lyn (1662) - Sucikova, Svetlana (2110), 4NCL Div 1c 2018-19, 2019, B19 - 0-1  Game overview
Sarakauskas, Gediminas (2434) - Bhatia, Kanwal K (2046), 4NCL Div 1c 2018-19, 2019, A59 - 1-0  Game overview
Kutkaitis, Romualdas (1720) - Budreckas, Rojus, TCh-LTU 2019, 2019, D35 - 1-0  Game overview
Valantiejus, Vaidotas (2048) - Stalemekas, Ernestas (2122), TCh-LTU 2019, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Gharagyozian, Artur (2321) - Korneev, Oleg (2530), TCh-RUS HL 2019, 2019, C65 - 0-1  Game overview
Gurtovoy, Kamo (2278) - Derjabin, Ilja (2345), TCh-RUS HL 2019, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Zakhartsov, Vladimir (2471) - Gharagyozian, Artur (2321), TCh-RUS HL 2019, 2019, D30 - 1-0  Game overview
Gutenev, Alexander (2460) - Lugovskoy, Maxim (2445), TCh-RUS HL 2019, 2019, C11 - 1-0  Game overview
Ermeni, Avni (2166) - Haxhimehmeti, Vahedin (2055), TCh-Kosovo 2019, 2019, A17 - 0-1  Game overview
Neuhauser, Salome (2073) - Stoll, Lucia (1404), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, A08 - 1-0  Game overview
Esquembre, Lea - Bonvalot, Isabelle (1936), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, A10 - 0-1  Game overview
Saliou, Sarah (1696) - Esquembre, Lea, TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, A37 - 1-0  Game overview
Bonvalot, Isabelle (1936) - Richard, Emma (2120), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Stoll, Lucia (1404) - Fischer, Ju (2046), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, C42 - 0-1  Game overview
Fischer, Ju (2046) - Esquembre, Lea, TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, C44 - 1-0  Game overview
Esquembre, Lea - Neuhauser, Salome (2073), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, A16 - 0-1  Game overview
Choisy, Mathilde (2113) - Esquembre, Lea, TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpB, 2019, C78 - 1-0  Game overview
Le Du, Maelle (1673) - Cramling, Pia (2454), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpA, 2019, A47 - 0-1  Game overview
Bensdorp, Marlies (2229) - Le Du, Maelle (1673), TCh-FRA Top 12 w GpA, 2019, D53 - 1-0  Game overview
Morozov, Nicita (2398) - Akin, Kadir (2033), Manisa Yunusemre IM 2019, 2019, A07 - 1-0  Game overview
Rensch, Daniel (2402) - Li, Beilin (2071), Mechanics Institute Rapid, 2019, B14 - 1-0  Game overview
Holt, Conrad (2553) - Lee, Andy C (2213), Mechanics Institute Rapid, 2019, D08 - 1-0  Game overview
Wolff, Patrick G (2564) - Lee, Andy C (2213), Mechanics Institute Rapid, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Zaloznyy, Mykhaylo (2066) - Seidler, Kevin (1793), Denver Open 2019, 2019, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Soham Dey, (1837) - Antonio, V (2368), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, C56 - 0-1  Game overview
Vaidya, ArunB (2159) - Kothari Pranit, (1832), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, E98 - 1-0  Game overview
Navalgund, Niranjan (2352) - Gaurav Rajesh Zagade, (1933), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, B28 - 1-0  Game overview
Devesh, Anand Naik (1880) - Harikrishnan, A (2407), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, B00 - 0-1  Game overview
Suthar, Pradip (1628) - Venkatesh, Marani Rajendran (2517), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, B24 - 0-1  Game overview
Vasudharini, Kesavan (1414) - Saravana, Krishnan P (2351), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, C00 - 0-1  Game overview
Das, Sayantan (2418) - Kshatriya Nitin Vekhande, (1426), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, B70 - 1-0  Game overview
Patil Omkar U, (1187) - Roy Chowdhury, Saptarshi (2296), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Dawda Vihaan, (1188) - Kulkarni, Vikramaditya (2343), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, C13 - 0-1  Game overview
Kashid Prathmesh, (1191) - Gusain, Himal (2392), 3rd LBHM All India Rated , 2019, B08 - 0-1  Game overview
Xu, Zhihang (2501) - Rohith, Krishna S (2358), Third Sat 110 GM 2019, 2019, A10 - 1-0  Game overview
Danielyan, Vahe (2405) - Rohith, Krishna S (2358), Third Sat 110 GM 2019, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Nguyen, Thuy Linh (1442) - Tran Le Dan Thuy, (2005), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, D43 - 0-1  Game overview
Luong Phuong Hanh, (2271) - Le, La Tra My, ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, A46 - 1-0  Game overview
Nguyen, Ha Khanh Linh (1500) - Le, Dang Bao Ngoc (1088), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, C01 - 1-0  Game overview
Bui, Thi Ngoc Chi - Nguyen, Thuy Linh (1442), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, A48 - 0-1  Game overview
Le, Dang Bao Ngoc (1088) - Le, Thai Nga (1865), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Luong Phuong Hanh, (2271) - Nguyen, Ngoc Hien (1412), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Tran Le Dan Thuy, (2005) - Le, Dang Bao Ngoc (1088), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, C02 - 1-0  Game overview
Bui Kim Le, (2022) - Nguyen, Thuy Linh (1442), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, B06 - 1-0  Game overview
Bui, Thi Ngoc Chi - Le, Thuy An (1722), ch-VIE w 2019, 2019, D05 - 0-1  Game overview
Duong, Thuong Cong (2007) - Do, An Hoa (1565), ch-VIE 2019, 2019, C00 - 1-0  Game overview
Do, An Hoa (1565) - Dao, Minh Nhat (2121), ch-VIE 2019, 2019, D04 - 0-1  Game overview
Parhomenko, Anastasija (1478) - Mieze, Natalja (1083), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, A04 - 1-0  Game overview
Hlopkova, Jekaterina (1307) - Kazmerika, Anna (1460), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, D02 - 0-1  Game overview
Kipluka, Anna Krista (1355) - Golsta, Ramona (1854), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, B24 - 0-1  Game overview
Mieze, Natalja (1083) - Vainovskaia, Valentina (1683), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, A20 - 0-1  Game overview
Golsta, Ramona (1854) - Zubova, Darja (1220), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, D01 - 1-0  Game overview
Mieze, Natalja (1083) - Zubova, Darja (1220), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, C46 - 1-0  Game overview
Kipluka, Anna Krista (1355) - Mieze, Natalja (1083), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, B02 - 1-0  Game overview
Kazmerika, Anna (1460) - Mieze, Natalja (1083), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Kuznecova, Marija (1331) - Parhomenko, Anastasija (1478), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Ter-Avetisjana, Agnesa Stepania (1526) - Zubova, Darja (1220), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, C79 - 1-0  Game overview
Rogule, Laura (2274) - Vainovskaia, Valentina (1683), ch-LAT Women 2019, 2019, A22 - 1-0  Game overview
Ivanov, Igor (2131) - Jazdanovs, Aleksandrs (2134), ch-LAT 2019, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Sinauridze, Simons (2069) - Rasa, Gints (2167), ch-LAT 2019, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Brikers, Aleksandrs (2037) - Berzinsh, Ivars (2220), ch-LAT 2019, 2019, B06 - 0-1  Game overview
Stamatis, Ioannis (1825) - Loukopoulos, Panagiotis-Athanasi (2051), ch-GRE Juniors 2019, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Triantos, Konstantinos (2082) - Kasioumis, Vasilios (1917), ch-GRE Juniors 2019, 2019, B47 - 1-0  Game overview
Samaridis, Konstantinos (2022) - Betsakos, Konstantinos (2165), ch-GRE Juniors 2019, 2019, E11 - 1-0  Game overview
Gkavardinas, Antonios (1300) - Gkikas, Vasilios (1988), ch-GRE Juniors 2019, 2019, B28 - 0-1  Game overview
Castillo, Kelvin (1964) - Estevez Hernandez, Jose Daniel, ch-DOM 2019, 2019, C43 - 1-0  Game overview
Steel, Dan (1870) - Puntier, Fausto (2073), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, A67 - 0-1  Game overview
Fernandez, Fr (2268) - Perez Feliz, Josue Enrique (1914), ch-DOM 2019, 2019, A52 - 1-0  Game overview
Heric, Luka (1227) - Lukac, Ema (1084), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Cimperman, Teo (1316) - Drevensek, Gasper (1470), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B08 - 1-0  Game overview
Solmajer, Luka (2030) - Novak, Simona (1663), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, D30 - 1-0  Game overview
Heric, Luka (1227) - Heric, Meta (1168), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Lukac, Ema (1084) - Jelen, Luka (1202), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, C65 - 0-1  Game overview
Vaupot, Eliza (1199) - Heric, Luka (1227), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B09 - 1-0  Game overview
Heric, Meta (1168) - Lukac, Ema (1084), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Drevensek, Doroteja (1360) - Heric, Luka (1227), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B07 - 1-0  Game overview
Florjancic, Rudolf (1779) - Cimperman, Teo (1316), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, A49 - 1-0  Game overview
Spelec, Darko (1938) - Urbanc, Suzana (1645), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Suta, Andraz (2205) - Novak, Simona (1663), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B12 - 1-0  Game overview
Tomazini, Zan (2390) - Keglevic, Andre (1842), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B01 - 1-0  Game overview
Lukac, Ema (1084) - Drevensek, Doroteja (1360), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Drevensek, Gasper (1470) - Lukac, Ema (1084), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Heric, Meta (1168) - Javornik, Nik (1551), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B23 - 0-1  Game overview
Lukac, Ema (1084) - Keglevic, Andre (1842), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Skalic, Aljaz (1923) - Heric, Meta (1168), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, D35 - 1-0  Game overview
Heric, Luka (1227) - Jazbec, Hinko (1971), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, C41 - 0-1  Game overview
Cimperman, Teo (1316) - Mihevc, Ivo (2046), 29th ch-SLO 2019, 2019, B56 - 0-1  Game overview
Barcon, Harmon (1959) - Rukesh Eaga, (1321), Zonal 4.4 2019, 2019, C65 - 1-0  Game overview
Adesina, Adeyinka (2190) - Akoto Nana Baffour, (1616), Zonal 4.4 2019, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Kayonde, Andrew (2394) - Miguel, Sergio (2238), Zone 4.3 2019, 2019, E46 - 0-1  Game overview
Romero Moreno, Felix (1904) - Sarrio Vendrell, Nerea (1582), XXI Foment Martinenc Open, 2019, D37 - 1-0  Game overview
Marabajan Navas, Saul (1728) - Porta Tovar, Oriol (2010), XXI Foment Martinenc Open, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview
Povill Batlle, Ramon (1835) - Alvarez Albiol, Victor (2128), XXI Foment Martinenc Open, 2019, B21 - 1-0  Game overview
Polavaram, Rithik (2017) - Santner, Jack (1894), National Junior High K8, 2019, D10 - 0-1  Game overview
Mei, Austin (1856) - Gundam, Rohit (1908), National Junior High K8, 2019, C02 - 0-1  Game overview
Woodward, Andy (1458) - Venkat, Raghav (1968), National Junior High K8, 2019, E60 - 0-1  Game overview
Gundam, Rohit (1908) - Mogil, Kevin, National Junior High K8, 2019, D60 - 1-0  Game overview
Oberoi, Shelev (2138) - Anand, Shrey, National Junior High K8, 2019, B22 - 1-0  Game overview
Bayi, Abdurrahma - Pan, Kevin (2036), National Junior High K8, 2019, C50 - 0-1  Game overview
Venkat, Raghav (1968) - Jiang, Leo, National Junior High K8, 2019, B76 - 1-0  Game overview
Kaur, Aradh (1018) - Gundam, Rohit (1908), National Junior High K8, 2019, C05 - 0-1  Game overview
Jang, Ming-Rue - Oberoi, Shelev (2138), National Junior High K8, 2019, C46 - 0-1  Game overview
Clifford, James - Venkat, Raghav (1968), National Junior High K8, 2019, B50 - 0-1  Game overview
Peng, Shunkai (2297) - Pulido, Emma R, National Junior High K8, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Espinosa, Pedro (1655) - Cheng, Daniel (1892), National Junior High K9, 2019, B20 - 1-0  Game overview
Chikkodi, Nitin (1555) - Yoo, Eugene (1992), National Junior High K9, 2019, E11 - 1-0  Game overview
Ahmed, Kabir - Lu, Maximillian (2070), National Junior High K9, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Lu, Maximillian (2070) - Turgut, Aydin (2195), National Junior High K9, 2019, A45 - 0-1  Game overview
Vakulenko, Oleksandr (2055) - Euler, G (2292), 7th Hofheim Spring Open, 2019, A80 - 1-0  Game overview
Dresen, U (2228) - Huelsmann, Josef (2215), 31st ch-GER Seniors +65, 2019, A40 - 1-0  Game overview
Ngo, Bach (1962) - Hamley, Ryan (1947), 26th Space Coast Open, 2019, D05 - 1-0  Game overview
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros (1578) - Sideris, Nikiforos (1923), 1st Easter in Corfu Open, 2019, A04 - 0-1  Game overview
Makris, Spyridon-Dionysios (1731) - Pountzas, Hrisanthos (2084), 1st Easter in Corfu Open, 2019, D85 - 1-0  Game overview
Avgoustis, Panagiotis (2004) - Gkoutzouki, Aikaterini Argyro (1265), 1st Easter in Corfu Open, 2019, E00 - 1-0  Game overview
Ghnatios, Ralph (1838) - Salman, Samer (1505), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, C77 - 1-0  Game overview
Sursock, S (2048) - Haidar, Wassim (1707), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, A05 - 1-0  Game overview
Modallal, Tarek (2043) - Hanna, Elie (1726), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, C54 - 1-0  Game overview
Najjar, A (2233) - Al Salman, Mohamad (1958), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Abdulaziz, M (2108) - Al Salman, Mohamad (1958), 10th Beirut Open 2019, 2019, A13 - 1-0  Game overview
Navaratnam, Rohan Shan Tze (2068) - Stoyanov, Tsvetan (2416), 1st Tal Mem IM 2019, 2019, A15 - 0-1  Game overview
Harff, Marcel (2412) - Yoo, Christopher Woojin (2414), 6th Capablanca Mem GM, 2019, D74 - 0-1  Game overview
Oglaza, Oskar (2340) - Mitsis, Georgios (2362), 6th Fischer Mem GM 2019, 2019, C18 - 0-1  Game overview
Dubinskaya, Yuliya (1325) - Tletseri, Julietta (1818), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, E61 - 0-1  Game overview
Udovichenko, N (2174) - Shatilo, Oleg, Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, B26 - 1-0  Game overview
Ivaschenko, Vadim (2217) - Pchelkin, Vladimir (1612), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Khagurov, N (2231) - Ivanova Skripova, T (2127), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A45 - 1-0  Game overview
Baranov, Viacheslav (1653) - Mislaurov, Magomed (1664), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, D00 - 0-1  Game overview
Bogumil, Tatiana (2124) - Tletseri, Julietta (1818), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Ivanova Skripova, T (2127) - Ivaschenko, Vadim (2217), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Pshmahov, Osman (2175) - Baranov, Grigory (2319), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, D30 - 0-1  Game overview
Zaprovadov, Pavel - Sifunda, S (1821), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Dubinskaya, Yuliya (1325) - Udovichenko, N (2174), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, D06 - 0-1  Game overview
Gadaborshev, T (2026) - Dubinskaya, Yuliya (1325), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, B15 - 1-0  Game overview
Khagur, Aslan (1733) - Dezhurko, A (2159), Republic of Adygea Blitz, 2019, A46 - 0-1  Game overview
Agienko, M (2002) - Khatkhakumov, Adam (1230), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, C53 - 1-0  Game overview
Gochelashvili, David (2392) - Tletseri, Julietta (1818), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Petrov, N (2610) - Mislaurov, Magomed (1664), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, B30 - 1-0  Game overview
Kadilin, A (2005) - Khagur, Aslan (1733), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Gadaborshev, T (2026) - Abiyan, Valery (1578), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, C18 - 1-0  Game overview
Pankratov, O (2104) - Gukasyan, Karen, Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Tletseri, Julietta (1818) - Baranov, Grigory (2319), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, C01 - 0-1  Game overview
Gukasyan, Karen - Ilina, Alexandra (1231), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Dubinskaya, Yuliya (1325) - Udovichenko, N (2174), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, A53 - 0-1  Game overview
Ivanova Skripova, T (2127) - Gabrielian, Artur (2458), Republic of Adygea Rapid, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Maiorov, Nikita (2540) - Kenneskog, Theodor (2306), Stockholm Chess Challenge, 2019, A48 - 1-0  Game overview
Savitha, Shri B (1895) - Siddharth, Jagadeesh (2132), Stockholm Chess Challenge, 2019, B30 - 0-1  Game overview
Baum, Jonasz (2261) - Krzywda, Andrzej (2195), Polonia Wroclaw Master IM, 2019, A67 - 1-0  Game overview
Stachowiak, Kamil (2439) - Krzywda, Andrzej (2195), Polonia Wroclaw Master IM, 2019, A15 - 1-0  Game overview
Krzywda, Andrzej (2195) - Fiedorek, Michal (2057), Polonia Wroclaw Master IM, 2019, E97 - 1-0  Game overview
Meers, Hubert (2031) - Nehyba, Martin (2113), Ostravsky Konik Open A, 2019, B33 - 0-1  Game overview
Potomak, Vladimir (2102) - Nytra, Ondrej (1896), Ostravsky Konik Open A, 2019, A22 - 0-1  Game overview
Navara, David (2733) - Zwardon, Vojtech (2458), ch-CZE 2019, 2019, B35 - 1-0  Game overview
Pacher, Milan (2391) - Acar, Utku Cengiz (2086), 5th Ordu Open 2019, 2019, B48 - 1-0  Game overview
Lubura, Zoran (1798) - Medic, N (1983), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, D00 - 1-0  Game overview
Hasanovic, Jakub (1682) - Hadziabdic, Nadja (1102), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, A00 - 1-0  Game overview
Zaloznik, Vesna (1556) - Camdzija, Samir (1788), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Colpa, Husein (1854) - Tutic, Amina (1429), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B40 - 1-0  Game overview
Bunjo, Adnan (1974) - Gazija, Tarik (1494), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, D02 - 1-0  Game overview
Arapovic, V (2331) - Zenelaj, Samuel (1916), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, C26 - 1-0  Game overview
Colpa, Fahrudin (1848) - Peric, Bernard (2128), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B86 - 0-1  Game overview
Lapo, Safet (1770) - Hadziabdic, Nadja (1102), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, E90 - 1-0  Game overview
Trisha, Kanyamarala (2028) - Hadzovic, Amir (2258), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, E67 - 0-1  Game overview
Marn, Jan (2150) - Bistric, Faruk (2347), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Zaloznik, Vesna (1556) - Tutic, Amina (1429), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B23 - 1-0  Game overview
Hadziabdic, Nadja (1102) - Smajic, Ervin (1556), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B01 - 0-1  Game overview
Sitnic, Adnan (2174) - Colpa, Husein (1854), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, C30 - 1-0  Game overview
Colpa, Husein (1854) - Hadziabdic, Nadja (1102), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, E90 - 1-0  Game overview
Dedic, N (1932) - Gazija, Tarik (1494), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, C53 - 1-0  Game overview
Subelj, Jan (2407) - Sitnic, Adnan (2174), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 1-0  Game overview
Hadziabdic, Nadja (1102) - Maksimovic, Masa (2107), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, A40 - 0-1  Game overview
Gazija, Tarik (1494) - Marn, Jan (2150), 49th Bosna Open 2019, 2019, B00 - 0-1  Game overview

HELP